Allstate in Shoreline

17521 15th Ave Ne

Address

Allstate

17521 15th Ave Ne,
Shoreline, WA 98155
(206) 367-1667

Store Hours

Mon:9:00 am - 5:30 pm
Tue:9:00 am - 5:30 pm
Wed:9:00 am - 5:30 pm
Thu:9:00 am - 5:30 pm
Fri:9:00 am - 5:30 pm

Please note times may vary due to seasonal opening hours.
Store hours are subject to change. Please call the store for exact opening hours.

Allstate - Shoreline is located on 17521 15th Ave Ne, Shoreline, WA 98155

Location

Other Allstate Locations Nearby

Allstate - Shoreline
19524 Ballinger Way Ne, Ste B, Shoreline, WA 98155
1 mi
Allstate - Shoreline
19524 Ballinger Way Ne, Ste B, Shoreline, WA 98155
1 mi
Allstate - Lake Forest Park
17171 Bothell Way Ne, #A141, Lake Forest Park, WA 98155
2 mi
Allstate - Seattle
17171 Bothell Way Ne, Ste A141, Seattle, WA 98155
2 mi
Allstate - Mountlake Terrace
24001 56th Ave W, #403, Mountlake Terrace, WA 98043
2 mi

Popular Stores Near This Location

Allstate Insurance
17521 15th Ave Ne, Ste C, Shoreline, WA 98155
0 mi
Allstate Insurance
17521 15th Ave Ne, Shoreline, WA 98155
0 mi
City North
17517 15th Ave Ne, Shoreline, WA 98155
0 mi
Chase Bank
17518 15th Ave Ne, Shoreline, WA 98155
0 mi
Redbox
17518 15th Ave Ne, Shoreline, WA 98155
0 mi
Peking House
17505 15th Ave Ne, Shoreline, WA 98155
0 mi

About Allstate in Shoreline, Washington

The Allstate location in Shoreline, Washington is situated at 17521 15th Ave Ne, Shoreline, WA 98155. You can contact this store directly by calling (206) 367-1667. Store hours are Mon:9:00 am - 5:30 pm , Tue:9:00 am - 5:30 pm , Wed:9:00 am - 5:30 pm , Thu:9:00 am - 5:30 pm , Fri:9:00 am - 5:30 pm. Use the map above to get driving directions or find other Allstate locations near you.

Allstate Shoreline Hours

Allstate at 17521 15th Ave Ne in Shoreline is open Mon:9:00 am - 5:30 pm , Tue:9:00 am - 5:30 pm , Wed:9:00 am - 5:30 pm , Thu:9:00 am - 5:30 pm , Fri:9:00 am - 5:30 pm. Holiday hours may differ — call (206) 367-1667 to verify before visiting.

Frequently Asked Questions

Where is Allstate located in Shoreline, Washington?
Allstate in Shoreline is at 17521 15th Ave Ne, Shoreline, WA 98155.
What are the hours for Allstate in Shoreline?
Allstate Shoreline is open Mon:9:00 am - 5:30 pm , Tue:9:00 am - 5:30 pm , Wed:9:00 am - 5:30 pm , Thu:9:00 am - 5:30 pm , Fri:9:00 am - 5:30 pm. Hours may vary on public holidays.
What is the phone number for Allstate in Shoreline?
The phone number for Allstate at 17521 15th Ave Ne, Shoreline is (206) 367-1667.
How do I get directions to Allstate in Shoreline?
Use the map on this page to get turn-by-turn directions to Allstate at 17521 15th Ave Ne, Shoreline, Washington. You can also click "Get directions in Google Maps" for navigation.