American State Bank in Lubbock
Address
American State Bank
Lubbock, TX 79413
Store Hours
Tue:10:00 am - 5:00 pm
Wed:10:00 am - 5:00 pm
Thu:10:00 am - 5:00 pm
Fri:10:00 am - 5:00 pm
Please note times may vary due to seasonal opening hours.
Store hours are subject to change. Please call the store for exact opening hours.
Location
Other American State Bank Locations Nearby
5122 82nd St, Lubbock, TX 79424
311 College Ave, Levelland, TX 79336
1601 Phelps Ave, Littlefield, TX 79339
1323 Tahoka Rd, Brownfield, TX 79316
1411 S Gregg St, Big Spring, TX 79720
4200 W Wadley Ave, Midland, TX 79707
Popular Stores Near This Location
66 Indiana, Lubbock, TX 79413
66 Indiana, Lubbock, TX 79413
223 Indiana Ave, Lubbock, TX 79415
3310 4th St, Lubbock, TX 79415
4th St & Indiana Ave, Lubbock, TX 79415
3601 4Th Stop 7217 , Lubbock, TX 79430
About American State Bank in Lubbock, Texas
The American State Bank location in Lubbock, Texas is situated at 66 Indiana, Lubbock, TX 79413. You can contact this store directly by calling (806) 767-6600. Store hours are Mon:10:00 am - 5:00 pm , Tue:10:00 am - 5:00 pm , Wed:10:00 am - 5:00 pm , Thu:10:00 am - 5:00 pm , Fri:10:00 am - 5:00 pm. Use the map above to get driving directions or find other American State Bank locations near you.
American State Bank Lubbock Hours
American State Bank at 66 Indiana in Lubbock is open Mon:10:00 am - 5:00 pm , Tue:10:00 am - 5:00 pm , Wed:10:00 am - 5:00 pm , Thu:10:00 am - 5:00 pm , Fri:10:00 am - 5:00 pm. Holiday hours may differ — call (806) 767-6600 to verify before visiting.
Frequently Asked Questions
- Where is American State Bank located in Lubbock, Texas?
- American State Bank in Lubbock is at 66 Indiana, Lubbock, TX 79413.
- What are the hours for American State Bank in Lubbock?
- American State Bank Lubbock is open Mon:10:00 am - 5:00 pm , Tue:10:00 am - 5:00 pm , Wed:10:00 am - 5:00 pm , Thu:10:00 am - 5:00 pm , Fri:10:00 am - 5:00 pm. Hours may vary on public holidays.
- What is the phone number for American State Bank in Lubbock?
- The phone number for American State Bank at 66 Indiana, Lubbock is (806) 767-6600.
- How do I get directions to American State Bank in Lubbock?
- Use the map on this page to get turn-by-turn directions to American State Bank at 66 Indiana, Lubbock, Texas. You can also click "Get directions in Google Maps" for navigation.