Ann Taylor in Pleasant Prairie
Address
Ann Taylor
Pleasant Prairie, WI 53158
Store Hours
Please note times may vary due to seasonal opening hours.
Store hours are subject to change. Please call the store for exact opening hours.
Location
Other Ann Taylor Locations Nearby
320 Hawthorn Ctr, Vernon Hills, IL 60061
720 Waukegan Rd, Ste I, Deerfield, IL 60015
20505 N Rand Rd, Ste 210, Lake Zurich, IL 60047
20530 N Rand Rd, Deer Park, IL 60010
1252 Northbrook Ct, Northbrook, IL 60062
23 S Evergreen Ave, Arlington Heights, IL 60005
Popular Stores Near This Location
11211 120th Ave, Ste 30, Pleasant Prairie, WI 53158
11211 120th Ave, Pleasant Prairie, WI 53158
11211 120th Ave, Ste 32, Pleasant Prairie, WI 53158
11211 120th Ave, Pleasant Prairie, WI 53158
11211 120th Ave, #26, Pleasant Prairie, WI 53158
11211 120th Ave, Pleasant Prairie, WI 53158
About Ann Taylor in Pleasant Prairie, Wisconsin
Ann Taylor is a women’s fashion brand focused on polished workwear and sophisticated separates. It offers suiting, dresses, blouses, and accessories designed for professional and dressy occasions. The brand targets career-oriented women who prefer refined, feminine styles. Positioned in the upper mid-range, Ann Taylor bridges specialty chain prices and some department-store labels. Outlet stores generally feature classic suiting, sheath dresses, and prior-season prints.
This Ann Taylor store is located at 11211 120th Ave, Ste 41, Pleasant Prairie, Wisconsin. You can contact this store directly by calling (262) 857-8220. Use the map above to get driving directions or find other Ann Taylor locations near you.
Frequently Asked Questions
- Where is Ann Taylor located in Pleasant Prairie, Wisconsin?
- Ann Taylor in Pleasant Prairie is at 11211 120th Ave, Ste 41, Pleasant Prairie, WI 53158.
- What is the phone number for Ann Taylor in Pleasant Prairie?
- The phone number for Ann Taylor at 11211 120th Ave, Ste 41, Pleasant Prairie is (262) 857-8220.
- How do I get directions to Ann Taylor in Pleasant Prairie?
- Use the map on this page to get turn-by-turn directions to Ann Taylor at 11211 120th Ave, Ste 41, Pleasant Prairie, Wisconsin. You can also click "Get directions in Google Maps" for navigation.