AT&T in Middle River
Address
AT&T
Middle River, MD 21229
Store Hours
Tue:10:00 am - 8:00 pm
Wed:10:00 am - 8:00 pm
Thu:10:00 am - 8:00 pm
Fri:10:00 am - 8:00 pm
Sat:10:00 am - 8:00 pm
Sun:12:00 am - 4:00 pm
Please note times may vary due to seasonal opening hours.
Store hours are subject to change. Please call the store for exact opening hours.
Location
Other AT&T Locations Nearby
8655 Pulaski Hwy, Rosedale, MD 21237
6933 Golden Ring Rd, Rosedale, MD 21237
8200 Perry Hall Boulevard, Baltimore, MD 21236
7978 Honeygo Blvd, White Marsh, MD 21236
1545 Merritt Blvd, Baltimore, MD 21222
8903 Bel Air Road, Nottingham, MD 21236
Popular Stores Near This Location
157 Orville Road, Baltimore, MD 21221
157 Orville Rd, Essex, MD 21221
131 Orville Rd, Essex, MD 21221
131 Orville Rd, Essex, MD 21221
131 Orville Rd, Essex, MD 21221
131 Orville Rd, Essex, MD 21221
About AT&T in Middle River, Maryland
AT&T is a telecommunications company providing wireless, internet, and entertainment services. Its retail stores offer mobile devices, accessories, and customer support. The brand emphasizes connectivity, speed, and reliability. Positioned in the mid-to-premium market, AT&T targets both individual and business consumers.
This AT&T store is located at 161 Orville Road, Middle River, Maryland. You can contact this store directly by calling (410) 406-0020. Store hours are Mon:10:00 am - 8:00 pm , Tue:10:00 am - 8:00 pm , Wed:10:00 am - 8:00 pm , Thu:10:00 am - 8:00 pm , Fri:10:00 am - 8:00 pm , Sat:10:00 am - 8:00 pm , Sun:12:00 am - 4:00 pm. Use the map above to get driving directions or find other AT&T locations near you.
AT&T Middle River Hours
AT&T at 161 Orville Road in Middle River is open Mon:10:00 am - 8:00 pm , Tue:10:00 am - 8:00 pm , Wed:10:00 am - 8:00 pm , Thu:10:00 am - 8:00 pm , Fri:10:00 am - 8:00 pm , Sat:10:00 am - 8:00 pm , Sun:12:00 am - 4:00 pm. Holiday hours may differ — call (410) 406-0020 to verify before visiting.
Frequently Asked Questions
- Where is AT&T located in Middle River, Maryland?
- AT&T in Middle River is at 161 Orville Road, Middle River, MD 21229.
- What are the hours for AT&T in Middle River?
- AT&T Middle River is open Mon:10:00 am - 8:00 pm , Tue:10:00 am - 8:00 pm , Wed:10:00 am - 8:00 pm , Thu:10:00 am - 8:00 pm , Fri:10:00 am - 8:00 pm , Sat:10:00 am - 8:00 pm , Sun:12:00 am - 4:00 pm. Hours may vary on public holidays.
- What is the phone number for AT&T in Middle River?
- The phone number for AT&T at 161 Orville Road, Middle River is (410) 406-0020.
- How do I get directions to AT&T in Middle River?
- Use the map on this page to get turn-by-turn directions to AT&T at 161 Orville Road, Middle River, Maryland. You can also click "Get directions in Google Maps" for navigation.