Autozone in Marlborough

260 E Main St

Address

Autozone

260 E Main St,
Marlborough, MA 01752
(508) 229-0206

Store Hours

Mon:8:00 am - 9:00 pm
Tue:8:00 am - 9:00 pm
Wed:8:00 am - 9:00 pm
Thu:8:00 am - 9:00 pm
Fri:8:00 am - 9:00 pm
Sat:8:00 am - 9:00 pm
Sun:8:30 am - 6:00 pm

Please note times may vary due to seasonal opening hours.
Store hours are subject to change. Please call the store for exact opening hours.

Autozone - Marlborough is located on 260 E Main St, Marlborough, MA 01752

Location

Other Autozone Locations Nearby

Autozone - Hudson
205 Washington St, Hudson, MA 01749
3 mi
Autozone - Framingham
208 Waverly St, Framingham, MA 01702
8 mi
Autozone - Clinton
815 Main St, Clinton, MA 01510
9 mi
Autozone - Shrewsbury
542 Boston Turnpik, Shrewsbury, MA 01545
11 mi
Autozone - Natick
120 Worcester St, Natick, MA 01760
11 mi
Autozone - Worcester
560 Lincoln St, Worcester, MA 01605
13 mi

Popular Stores Near This Location

Central Market Florist
240 E Main St, Marlborough, MA 01752
0 mi
Marshalls
230 E Main St, Marlborough, MA 01752
0 mi
CVS
264 E Main St, Marlborough, MA 1752
0 mi
Coinstar
240 E Main St, Marlborough, MA 01752
0 mi
Price Chopper
240 E Main St, Marlborough, MA 01752
0 mi
Redbox
240 E Main St, Marlborough, MA 01752
0 mi

About Autozone in Marlborough, Massachusetts

The Autozone location in Marlborough, Massachusetts is situated at 260 E Main St, Marlborough, MA 01752. You can contact this store directly by calling (508) 229-0206. Store hours are Mon:8:00 am - 9:00 pm , Tue:8:00 am - 9:00 pm , Wed:8:00 am - 9:00 pm , Thu:8:00 am - 9:00 pm , Fri:8:00 am - 9:00 pm , Sat:8:00 am - 9:00 pm , Sun:8:30 am - 6:00 pm. Use the map above to get driving directions or find other Autozone locations near you.

Autozone Marlborough Hours

Autozone at 260 E Main St in Marlborough is open Mon:8:00 am - 9:00 pm , Tue:8:00 am - 9:00 pm , Wed:8:00 am - 9:00 pm , Thu:8:00 am - 9:00 pm , Fri:8:00 am - 9:00 pm , Sat:8:00 am - 9:00 pm , Sun:8:30 am - 6:00 pm. Holiday hours may differ — call (508) 229-0206 to verify before visiting.

Frequently Asked Questions

Where is Autozone located in Marlborough, Massachusetts?
Autozone in Marlborough is at 260 E Main St, Marlborough, MA 01752.
What are the hours for Autozone in Marlborough?
Autozone Marlborough is open Mon:8:00 am - 9:00 pm , Tue:8:00 am - 9:00 pm , Wed:8:00 am - 9:00 pm , Thu:8:00 am - 9:00 pm , Fri:8:00 am - 9:00 pm , Sat:8:00 am - 9:00 pm , Sun:8:30 am - 6:00 pm. Hours may vary on public holidays.
What is the phone number for Autozone in Marlborough?
The phone number for Autozone at 260 E Main St, Marlborough is (508) 229-0206.
How do I get directions to Autozone in Marlborough?
Use the map on this page to get turn-by-turn directions to Autozone at 260 E Main St, Marlborough, Massachusetts. You can also click "Get directions in Google Maps" for navigation.