Avenue in Cranberry
Address
Avenue
Cranberry, PA 16066
Store Hours
Tue:7:00 am - 7:00 pm
Wed:7:00 am - 7:00 pm
Thu:7:00 am - 7:00 pm
Fri:7:00 am - 7:00 pm
Sat:8:00 am - 5:00 pm
Sun:3:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Please note times may vary due to seasonal opening hours.
Store hours are subject to change. Please call the store for exact opening hours.
Location
Other Avenue Locations Nearby
1637 W State St, Baden, PA 15005
548 Ambridge Ave, Ambridge, PA 15003
2303 8th Ave, #A, Beaver Falls, PA 15010
1000 Ross Park Mall Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15237
870 4th Ave, Coraopolis, PA 15108
1000 4th Ave, Coraopolis, PA 15108
Popular Stores Near This Location
20644 Route 19, Cranberry, PA 16066
20644 Route 19, Cranberry, PA 16066
20630 Route 19, Ste 101, Cranberry, PA 16066
20640 Route 19, Cranberry, PA 16066
20668 Route 19, Cranberry, PA 16066
20668 Route 19, Cranberry, PA 16066
About Avenue in Cranberry, Pennsylvania
Avenue is a plus-size women’s fashion retailer offering clothing in extended sizes. It emphasizes casualwear, workwear, and intimates designed specifically for curvier figures. The brand targets value-conscious women who want trend-aware options beyond standard size ranges. Positioned in the value-to-mid segment, Avenue focuses on fit, comfort, and accessibility. Outlets typically feature promotions on tops, denim, and seasonally relevant pieces.
This Avenue store is located at 20634 Route 19, Cranberry, Pennsylvania. You can contact this store directly by calling (724) 772-5511. Store hours are Mon:7:00 am - 7:00 pm , Tue:7:00 am - 7:00 pm , Wed:7:00 am - 7:00 pm , Thu:7:00 am - 7:00 pm , Fri:7:00 am - 7:00 pm , Sat:8:00 am - 5:00 pm , Sun:3:00 pm - 7:00 pm. Use the map above to get driving directions or find other Avenue locations near you.
Avenue Cranberry Hours
Avenue at 20634 Route 19 in Cranberry is open Mon:7:00 am - 7:00 pm , Tue:7:00 am - 7:00 pm , Wed:7:00 am - 7:00 pm , Thu:7:00 am - 7:00 pm , Fri:7:00 am - 7:00 pm , Sat:8:00 am - 5:00 pm , Sun:3:00 pm - 7:00 pm. Holiday hours may differ — call (724) 772-5511 to verify before visiting.
Frequently Asked Questions
- Where is Avenue located in Cranberry, Pennsylvania?
- Avenue in Cranberry is at 20634 Route 19, Cranberry, PA 16066.
- What are the hours for Avenue in Cranberry?
- Avenue Cranberry is open Mon:7:00 am - 7:00 pm , Tue:7:00 am - 7:00 pm , Wed:7:00 am - 7:00 pm , Thu:7:00 am - 7:00 pm , Fri:7:00 am - 7:00 pm , Sat:8:00 am - 5:00 pm , Sun:3:00 pm - 7:00 pm. Hours may vary on public holidays.
- What is the phone number for Avenue in Cranberry?
- The phone number for Avenue at 20634 Route 19, Cranberry is (724) 772-5511.
- How do I get directions to Avenue in Cranberry?
- Use the map on this page to get turn-by-turn directions to Avenue at 20634 Route 19, Cranberry, Pennsylvania. You can also click "Get directions in Google Maps" for navigation.