Bath & Body Works in Columbia

2300 Bernadette Dr, #420

Address

Bath & Body Works

2300 Bernadette Dr, #420,
Columbia, MO 65203
(573) 446-4708

Store Hours

none

Please note times may vary due to seasonal opening hours.
Store hours are subject to change. Please call the store for exact opening hours.

Bath & Body Works - Columbia is located on 2300 Bernadette Dr, #420, Columbia, MO 65203

Location

Other Bath & Body Works Locations Nearby

Bath & Body Works - Jefferson City
Capital Mall, Jefferson City, MO 65109
27 mi
Bath & Body Works - Osage Beach
4540 Osage Beach Pkwy, Ste M3, Osage Beach, MO 65065
58 mi
Bath & Body Works - Hannibal
3650 Stardust Dr, #A, Hannibal, MO 63401
74 mi
Bath & Body Works - Quincy
Brdway 33rd St, Quincy, IL 62301
86 mi
Bath & Body Works - Lake st. Louis
20 Meadows Circle Dr, Lake st. Louis, MO 63367
86 mi
Bath & Body Works - Quincy
3328 Quincy Mall, Quincy, IL 62301
86 mi

Popular Stores Near This Location

Best Buy Mobile
2300 Bernadette Dr, #606, Columbia, MO 65203
0 mi
Bank of America (BofA)
2300 Bernadette Dr, Columbia, MO 65203
0 mi
Ann Taylor
2300 Bernadette Dr, Spc 104, Columbia, MO 65203
0 mi
American Eagle Outfitters
2300 Bernadette Dr, Spc 610, Columbia, MO 65203
0 mi
Abercrombie & Fitch
2300 Bernadette Dr, Columbia, MO 65203
0 mi
A Nails
2300 Bernadette Dr, Columbia, MO 65203
0 mi

About Bath & Body Works in Columbia, Missouri

Bath & Body Works is a leading personal care and fragrance retailer offering body lotions, shower gels, candles, and home scents. Known for its seasonal collections and wide variety of fragrances, the brand focuses on self-care and affordable indulgence. It targets a broad audience of shoppers seeking quality scents and gifts at accessible prices.

This Bath & Body Works store is located at 2300 Bernadette Dr, #420, Columbia, Missouri. You can contact this store directly by calling (573) 446-4708. Use the map above to get driving directions or find other Bath & Body Works locations near you.

Frequently Asked Questions

Where is Bath & Body Works located in Columbia, Missouri?
Bath & Body Works in Columbia is at 2300 Bernadette Dr, #420, Columbia, MO 65203.
What is the phone number for Bath & Body Works in Columbia?
The phone number for Bath & Body Works at 2300 Bernadette Dr, #420, Columbia is (573) 446-4708.
How do I get directions to Bath & Body Works in Columbia?
Use the map on this page to get turn-by-turn directions to Bath & Body Works at 2300 Bernadette Dr, #420, Columbia, Missouri. You can also click "Get directions in Google Maps" for navigation.