Bean & Bean in Lafayette
Address
Bean & Bean
Lafayette, CO 80026
Store Hours
Tue:10:00 am - 4:00 pm
Wed:10:00 am - 4:00 pm
Thu:10:00 am - 4:00 pm
Fri:10:00 am - 4:00 pm
Sat:10:00 am - 1:00 pm
Sun:10:00 am - 1:00 pm
Please note times may vary due to seasonal opening hours.
Store hours are subject to change. Please call the store for exact opening hours.
Location
Other Bean & Bean Locations Nearby
1724 Majestic Dr, Lafayette, CO 80026
305 Mccaslin Blvd, Louisville, CO 80027
5765 Arapahoe Ave, Ste B, Boulder, CO 80303
2145 E 120th Ave, Ste A, Northglenn, CO 80233
2905 Pearl St, Boulder, CO 80301
1618 W 92nd Ave, Denver, CO 80260
Popular Stores Near This Location
400 W South Boulder Rd, Ste 1300, Lafayette, CO 80026
400 W South Boulder Rd, Ste 2500, Lafayette, CO 80026
400 W South Boulder Rd, Lafayette, CO 80026
400 W South Boulder Rd, Lafayette, CO 80026
400 W South Boulder Rd, Lafayette, CO 80026
450 W South Boulder Rd, Lafayette, CO 80026
About Bean & Bean in Lafayette, Colorado
The Bean & Bean location in Lafayette, Colorado is situated at 400 W South Boulder Rd, Lafayette, CO 80026. You can contact this store directly by calling (303) 449-3456. Store hours are Mon:10:00 am - 4:00 pm , Tue:10:00 am - 4:00 pm , Wed:10:00 am - 4:00 pm , Thu:10:00 am - 4:00 pm , Fri:10:00 am - 4:00 pm , Sat:10:00 am - 1:00 pm , Sun:10:00 am - 1:00 pm. Use the map above to get driving directions or find other Bean & Bean locations near you.
Bean & Bean Lafayette Hours
Bean & Bean at 400 W South Boulder Rd in Lafayette is open Mon:10:00 am - 4:00 pm , Tue:10:00 am - 4:00 pm , Wed:10:00 am - 4:00 pm , Thu:10:00 am - 4:00 pm , Fri:10:00 am - 4:00 pm , Sat:10:00 am - 1:00 pm , Sun:10:00 am - 1:00 pm. Holiday hours may differ — call (303) 449-3456 to verify before visiting.
Frequently Asked Questions
- Where is Bean & Bean located in Lafayette, Colorado?
- Bean & Bean in Lafayette is at 400 W South Boulder Rd, Lafayette, CO 80026.
- What are the hours for Bean & Bean in Lafayette?
- Bean & Bean Lafayette is open Mon:10:00 am - 4:00 pm , Tue:10:00 am - 4:00 pm , Wed:10:00 am - 4:00 pm , Thu:10:00 am - 4:00 pm , Fri:10:00 am - 4:00 pm , Sat:10:00 am - 1:00 pm , Sun:10:00 am - 1:00 pm. Hours may vary on public holidays.
- What is the phone number for Bean & Bean in Lafayette?
- The phone number for Bean & Bean at 400 W South Boulder Rd, Lafayette is (303) 449-3456.
- How do I get directions to Bean & Bean in Lafayette?
- Use the map on this page to get turn-by-turn directions to Bean & Bean at 400 W South Boulder Rd, Lafayette, Colorado. You can also click "Get directions in Google Maps" for navigation.