Body Central in Reading
Address
Body Central
1665 State Hill Rd, Ste 800,
Reading, PA 19610
Reading, PA 19610
(610) 373-6231
Store Hours
none
Please note times may vary due to seasonal opening hours.
Store hours are subject to change. Please call the store for exact opening hours.
Body Central - Reading is located on 1665 State Hill Rd, Ste 800, Reading, PA 19610
Location
Other Body Central Locations Nearby
Body Central - Lancaster
142 Park City Ctr, Lancaster, PA 17601
142 Park City Ctr, Lancaster, PA 17601
27 mi
Body Central - Exton
260 Exton Square Mall, Exton, PA 19341
260 Exton Square Mall, Exton, PA 19341
28 mi
Body Central - Coopersburg
32 S Main St, Coopersburg, PA 18036
32 S Main St, Coopersburg, PA 18036
33 mi
Body Central - North Wales
108 Montgomery Mall, North Wales, PA 19454
108 Montgomery Mall, North Wales, PA 19454
39 mi
Body Central - Media
1067 W Baltimore Pike, #121, Media, PA 19063
1067 W Baltimore Pike, #121, Media, PA 19063
41 mi
Body Central - Wilmington
4737 Concord Pike, #330, Wilmington, DE 19803
4737 Concord Pike, #330, Wilmington, DE 19803
42 mi
Popular Stores Near This Location
Auntie Anne's Pretzels
1665 State Hill Rd, Reading, PA 19610
1665 State Hill Rd, Reading, PA 19610
0 mi
Auntie Anne's Pretzel
1665 State Hill Rd, Reading, PA 19610
1665 State Hill Rd, Reading, PA 19610
0 mi
Aunt Annes
1665 State Hill Rd, Reading, PA 19610
1665 State Hill Rd, Reading, PA 19610
0 mi
AT&T
1665 State Hill Rd, Wyomissing, PA 19610
1665 State Hill Rd, Wyomissing, PA 19610
0 mi
American Eagle Outfitters
1665 State Hill Rd, Ste 790, Wyomissing, PA 19610
1665 State Hill Rd, Ste 790, Wyomissing, PA 19610
0 mi
A Nails
1665 State Hill Rd, #510, Wyomissing, PA 19610
1665 State Hill Rd, #510, Wyomissing, PA 19610
0 mi
About Body Central in Reading, Pennsylvania
Body Central is a women’s apparel retailer offering trendy clothing, accessories, and footwear. It focuses on youthful, body-conscious styles for everyday and clubwear. The brand appeals to women seeking affordable, fashion-forward looks. Positioned in the value segment, Body Central combines trend access with affordability.
This Body Central store is located at 1665 State Hill Rd, Ste 800, Reading, Pennsylvania. You can contact this store directly by calling (610) 373-6231. Use the map above to get driving directions or find other Body Central locations near you.
Frequently Asked Questions
- Where is Body Central located in Reading, Pennsylvania?
- Body Central in Reading is at 1665 State Hill Rd, Ste 800, Reading, PA 19610.
- What is the phone number for Body Central in Reading?
- The phone number for Body Central at 1665 State Hill Rd, Ste 800, Reading is (610) 373-6231.
- How do I get directions to Body Central in Reading?
- Use the map on this page to get turn-by-turn directions to Body Central at 1665 State Hill Rd, Ste 800, Reading, Pennsylvania. You can also click "Get directions in Google Maps" for navigation.