Caffe Illyria in Columbus
Address
Caffe Illyria
Columbus, OH 43215
Store Hours
Tue:08:00 am - 3:00 pm
Wed:08:00 am - 3:00 pm
Thu:08:00 am - 3:00 pm
Fri:08:00 am - 3:00 pm
Sat:Closed
Sun:Closed
Please note times may vary due to seasonal opening hours.
Store hours are subject to change. Please call the store for exact opening hours.
Location
Other Caffe Illyria Locations Nearby
Popular Stores Near This Location
214 E State St, Columbus, OH 43215
178 E State St, Columbus, OH 43215
50 S Young St, #1, Columbus, OH 43215
80 S 4th St, Columbus, OH 43215
154 Oak St, Columbus, OH 43215
154 Oak St, Columbus, OH 43215
About Caffe Illyria in Columbus, Ohio
The Caffe Illyria location in Columbus, Ohio is situated at 214 E State St, Columbus, OH 43215. Store hours are Mon:08:00 am - 3:00 pm , Tue:08:00 am - 3:00 pm , Wed:08:00 am - 3:00 pm , Thu:08:00 am - 3:00 pm , Fri:08:00 am - 3:00 pm , Sat:Closed , Sun:Closed. Use the map above to get driving directions or find other Caffe Illyria locations near you.
Caffe Illyria Columbus Hours
Caffe Illyria at 214 E State St in Columbus is open Mon:08:00 am - 3:00 pm , Tue:08:00 am - 3:00 pm , Wed:08:00 am - 3:00 pm , Thu:08:00 am - 3:00 pm , Fri:08:00 am - 3:00 pm , Sat:Closed , Sun:Closed. Holiday hours may differ — call the store to verify before visiting.
Frequently Asked Questions
- Where is Caffe Illyria located in Columbus, Ohio?
- Caffe Illyria in Columbus is at 214 E State St, Columbus, OH 43215.
- What are the hours for Caffe Illyria in Columbus?
- Caffe Illyria Columbus is open Mon:08:00 am - 3:00 pm , Tue:08:00 am - 3:00 pm , Wed:08:00 am - 3:00 pm , Thu:08:00 am - 3:00 pm , Fri:08:00 am - 3:00 pm , Sat:Closed , Sun:Closed. Hours may vary on public holidays.
- How do I get directions to Caffe Illyria in Columbus?
- Use the map on this page to get turn-by-turn directions to Caffe Illyria at 214 E State St, Columbus, Ohio. You can also click "Get directions in Google Maps" for navigation.