Dollar Store in Kenosha
Address
Dollar Store
Kenosha, WI 53144
Store Hours
Tue:9:00 am - 9:00 pm
Wed:9:00 am - 9:00 pm
Thu:9:00 am - 9:00 pm
Fri:9:00 am - 9:00 pm
Sat:9:00 am - 9:00 pm
Sun:9:00 am - 9:00 pm
Please note times may vary due to seasonal opening hours.
Store hours are subject to change. Please call the store for exact opening hours.
Location
Other Dollar Store Locations Nearby
6100 22nd Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143
6100 22nd Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143
4623 75th St, Kenosha, WI 53142
Popular Stores Near This Location
4126 52nd St, Kenosha, WI 53144
4126 52nd St, Kenosha, WI 53144
4100 52nd St, Kenosha, WI 53144
4216 52nd St, Kenosha, WI 53144
4216 52nd St, Kenosha, WI 53144
4216 52nd St, Kenosha, WI 53144
About Dollar Store in Kenosha, Wisconsin
The Dollar Store location in Kenosha, Wisconsin is situated at 4122 52nd St, Kenosha, WI 53144. Store hours are Mon:9:00 am - 9:00 pm , Tue:9:00 am - 9:00 pm , Wed:9:00 am - 9:00 pm , Thu:9:00 am - 9:00 pm , Fri:9:00 am - 9:00 pm , Sat:9:00 am - 9:00 pm , Sun:9:00 am - 9:00 pm. Use the map above to get driving directions or find other Dollar Store locations near you.
Dollar Store Kenosha Hours
Dollar Store at 4122 52nd St in Kenosha is open Mon:9:00 am - 9:00 pm , Tue:9:00 am - 9:00 pm , Wed:9:00 am - 9:00 pm , Thu:9:00 am - 9:00 pm , Fri:9:00 am - 9:00 pm , Sat:9:00 am - 9:00 pm , Sun:9:00 am - 9:00 pm. Holiday hours may differ — call the store to verify before visiting.
Frequently Asked Questions
- Where is Dollar Store located in Kenosha, Wisconsin?
- Dollar Store in Kenosha is at 4122 52nd St, Kenosha, WI 53144.
- What are the hours for Dollar Store in Kenosha?
- Dollar Store Kenosha is open Mon:9:00 am - 9:00 pm , Tue:9:00 am - 9:00 pm , Wed:9:00 am - 9:00 pm , Thu:9:00 am - 9:00 pm , Fri:9:00 am - 9:00 pm , Sat:9:00 am - 9:00 pm , Sun:9:00 am - 9:00 pm. Hours may vary on public holidays.
- How do I get directions to Dollar Store in Kenosha?
- Use the map on this page to get turn-by-turn directions to Dollar Store at 4122 52nd St, Kenosha, Wisconsin. You can also click "Get directions in Google Maps" for navigation.