Dollar Tree in Brookfield

19555 W. Bluemound Rd

Address

Dollar Tree

19555 W. Bluemound Rd,
Brookfield, WI 53045

Store Hours

Mon:9:00 am - 9:00 pm
Tue:9:00 am - 9:00 pm
Wed:9:00 am - 9:00 pm
Thu:9:00 am - 9:00 pm
Fri:9:00 am - 9:00 pm
Sat:9:00 am - 9:00 pm
Sun:10:00 am - 8:00 pm

Please note times may vary due to seasonal opening hours.
Store hours are subject to change. Please call the store for exact opening hours.

Dollar Tree - Brookfield is located on 19555 W. Bluemound Rd, Brookfield, WI 53045

Location

Other Dollar Tree Locations Nearby

Dollar Tree - New Berlin
15345 W. National Ave, New Berlin, WI 53151
5 mi
Dollar Tree - Pewaukee
2150 W Silvernail Rd, Pewaukee, WI 53072
5 mi
Dollar Tree - Wauwatosa
2851 N Mayfair Rd, Wauwatosa, WI 53222
6 mi
Dollar Tree - Waukesha
1230 W Sunset Dr, Waukesha, WI 53189
6 mi
Dollar Tree - Milwaukee
2675 South 108th St., Milwaukee, WI 53227
6 mi
Dollar Tree - Waukesha
701 Meadowbrook Road, Waukesha, WI 53188
7 mi

Popular Stores Near This Location

Denon
19555 W BLUEMOUND RD, Brookfield, WI 53045
0 mi
Aldi
19555 W. Bluemound, Brookfield, WI 53045
0 mi
H2O Wireless
19555 W Bluemound Rd, Brookfield, WI 53045
0 mi
SIMPLE Mobile
19555 W Bluemound Rd, Brookfield, WI 53045
0 mi
ADT
19555 W Bluemound Rd, Brookfield, WI 53045
0 mi
Geek Squad
19555 W Bluemound Rd, Brookfield, WI 53045
0 mi

About Dollar Tree in Brookfield, Wisconsin

Dollar Tree is a national discount chain where most items are sold at a low fixed price point. It carries household goods, party supplies, snacks, and basic personal-care items. The brand targets highly price-sensitive shoppers and value hunters. Positioned in the deep-discount retail tier, Dollar Tree prioritizes low cost and wide variety over premium quality. Locations near outlets serve as convenient stops for everyday consumables.

This Dollar Tree store is located at 19555 W. Bluemound Rd, Brookfield, Wisconsin. Store hours are Mon:9:00 am - 9:00 pm , Tue:9:00 am - 9:00 pm , Wed:9:00 am - 9:00 pm , Thu:9:00 am - 9:00 pm , Fri:9:00 am - 9:00 pm , Sat:9:00 am - 9:00 pm , Sun:10:00 am - 8:00 pm. Use the map above to get driving directions or find other Dollar Tree locations near you.

Dollar Tree Brookfield Hours

Dollar Tree at 19555 W. Bluemound Rd in Brookfield is open Mon:9:00 am - 9:00 pm , Tue:9:00 am - 9:00 pm , Wed:9:00 am - 9:00 pm , Thu:9:00 am - 9:00 pm , Fri:9:00 am - 9:00 pm , Sat:9:00 am - 9:00 pm , Sun:10:00 am - 8:00 pm. Holiday hours may differ — call the store to verify before visiting.

Frequently Asked Questions

Where is Dollar Tree located in Brookfield, Wisconsin?
Dollar Tree in Brookfield is at 19555 W. Bluemound Rd, Brookfield, WI 53045.
What are the hours for Dollar Tree in Brookfield?
Dollar Tree Brookfield is open Mon:9:00 am - 9:00 pm , Tue:9:00 am - 9:00 pm , Wed:9:00 am - 9:00 pm , Thu:9:00 am - 9:00 pm , Fri:9:00 am - 9:00 pm , Sat:9:00 am - 9:00 pm , Sun:10:00 am - 8:00 pm. Hours may vary on public holidays.
How do I get directions to Dollar Tree in Brookfield?
Use the map on this page to get turn-by-turn directions to Dollar Tree at 19555 W. Bluemound Rd, Brookfield, Wisconsin. You can also click "Get directions in Google Maps" for navigation.