FedEx Ship Center in Omaha
Address
FedEx Ship Center
1518 Mike Fahey St,
Omaha, NE 68102
Omaha, NE 68102
Store Hours
none
Please note times may vary due to seasonal opening hours.
Store hours are subject to change. Please call the store for exact opening hours.
FedEx Ship Center - Omaha is located on 1518 Mike Fahey St, Omaha, NE 68102
Location
Other FedEx Ship Center Locations Nearby
FedEx Ship Center - Omaha
1810 Fort Ct, Omaha, NE 68110
1810 Fort Ct, Omaha, NE 68110
3 mi
FedEx Ship Center - Omaha
7110 Dodge St, Omaha, NE 68132
7110 Dodge St, Omaha, NE 68132
5 mi
FedEx Ship Center - Omaha
7130 Q St, Omaha, NE 68117
7130 Q St, Omaha, NE 68117
6 mi
FedEx Ship Center - La Vista
7875 S 84th St, La Vista, NE 68128
7875 S 84th St, La Vista, NE 68128
8 mi
FedEx Ship Center - Omaha
401 N 114th St, Omaha, NE 68154
401 N 114th St, Omaha, NE 68154
8 mi
Popular Stores Near This Location
FedEx Office
1518 Mike Fahey St, Omaha, NE 68102
1518 Mike Fahey St, Omaha, NE 68102
0 mi
FedEx Office Ship Center
1518 Mike Fahey St, Omaha, NE 68102
1518 Mike Fahey St, Omaha, NE 68102
0 mi
FedEx Office Print & Ship Center
1518 Mike Fahey St, Omaha, NE 68102
1518 Mike Fahey St, Omaha, NE 68102
0 mi
Max I Walker
724 N 16th St, Omaha, NE 68102
724 N 16th St, Omaha, NE 68102
0 mi
Urban Outfitters
745 N 14th St, Omaha, NE 68102
745 N 14th St, Omaha, NE 68102
0 mi
Carhartt
1616 Burt St, Omaha, NE 68102
1616 Burt St, Omaha, NE 68102
0 mi
About FedEx Ship Center in Omaha, Nebraska
The FedEx Ship Center location in Omaha, Nebraska is situated at 1518 Mike Fahey St, Omaha, NE 68102. Use the map above to get driving directions or find other FedEx Ship Center locations near you.
Frequently Asked Questions
- Where is FedEx Ship Center located in Omaha, Nebraska?
- FedEx Ship Center in Omaha is at 1518 Mike Fahey St, Omaha, NE 68102.
- How do I get directions to FedEx Ship Center in Omaha?
- Use the map on this page to get turn-by-turn directions to FedEx Ship Center at 1518 Mike Fahey St, Omaha, Nebraska. You can also click "Get directions in Google Maps" for navigation.