Hampton Inn in Morehead

500 Hampton Way

Address

Hampton Inn

500 Hampton Way,
Morehead, KY 40351

Store Hours

Mon:12:00 am - 11:59 pm
Tue:12:00 am - 11:59 pm
Wed:12:00 am - 11:59 pm
Thu:12:00 am - 11:59 pm
Fri:12:00 am - 11:59 pm
Sat:12:00 am - 11:59 pm
Sun:12:00 am - 11:59 pm

Please note times may vary due to seasonal opening hours.
Store hours are subject to change. Please call the store for exact opening hours.

Hampton Inn - Morehead is located on 500 Hampton Way, Morehead, KY 40351

Location

Other Hampton Inn Locations Nearby

Hampton Inn - Maysville
503 Market Place Dr, Maysville, KY 41056
35 mi
Hampton Inn - Winchester
1025 Early Dr, Winchester, KY 40391
40 mi
Hampton Inn - Ashland
1321 Cannonsburg Rd, Ashland, KY 41102
43 mi
Hampton Inn - Lexington
2251 Elkhorn Rd, Lexington, KY 40505
53 mi
Hampton Inn - Richmond
1099 Barnes Mill Rd, Richmond, KY 40475
56 mi

Popular Stores Near This Location

Carhartt
250 PINECREST DRIVE, Morehead, KY 40351
0 mi
Lee's Famous Recipe Chicken
411 Fraley Dr, Morehead, KY 40351
0 mi
Redbox
1690 Flemingsburg Rd, Morehead, KY 40351
0 mi
Cracker Barrel
1698 Flemingsburg Rd, Morehead, KY 40351
0 mi
Cracker Barrel Old Country Store
1698 Flemingsburg Rd, Morehead, KY 40351
0 mi
Food Lion
364 Pine Crest Rd, Morehead, KY 40351
0 mi

About Hampton Inn in Morehead, Kentucky

The Hampton Inn location in Morehead, Kentucky is situated at 500 Hampton Way, Morehead, KY 40351. Store hours are Mon:12:00 am - 11:59 pm , Tue:12:00 am - 11:59 pm , Wed:12:00 am - 11:59 pm , Thu:12:00 am - 11:59 pm , Fri:12:00 am - 11:59 pm , Sat:12:00 am - 11:59 pm , Sun:12:00 am - 11:59 pm. Use the map above to get driving directions or find other Hampton Inn locations near you.

Hampton Inn Morehead Hours

Hampton Inn at 500 Hampton Way in Morehead is open Mon:12:00 am - 11:59 pm , Tue:12:00 am - 11:59 pm , Wed:12:00 am - 11:59 pm , Thu:12:00 am - 11:59 pm , Fri:12:00 am - 11:59 pm , Sat:12:00 am - 11:59 pm , Sun:12:00 am - 11:59 pm. Holiday hours may differ — call the store to verify before visiting.

Frequently Asked Questions

Where is Hampton Inn located in Morehead, Kentucky?
Hampton Inn in Morehead is at 500 Hampton Way, Morehead, KY 40351.
What are the hours for Hampton Inn in Morehead?
Hampton Inn Morehead is open Mon:12:00 am - 11:59 pm , Tue:12:00 am - 11:59 pm , Wed:12:00 am - 11:59 pm , Thu:12:00 am - 11:59 pm , Fri:12:00 am - 11:59 pm , Sat:12:00 am - 11:59 pm , Sun:12:00 am - 11:59 pm. Hours may vary on public holidays.
How do I get directions to Hampton Inn in Morehead?
Use the map on this page to get turn-by-turn directions to Hampton Inn at 500 Hampton Way, Morehead, Kentucky. You can also click "Get directions in Google Maps" for navigation.