La Taqueria in Calabasas
Address
La Taqueria
Calabasas, CA 91302
Store Hours
Tue:06:00 am - 6:00 pm
Wed:06:00 am - 6:00 pm
Thu:06:00 am - 6:00 pm
Fri:06:00 am - 6:00 pm
Sat:06:00 am - 3:00 pm
Sun:Closed
Please note times may vary due to seasonal opening hours.
Store hours are subject to change. Please call the store for exact opening hours.
Location
Other La Taqueria Locations Nearby
6331 Lankershim Blvd, North Hollywood, CA 91606
26515 Golden Valley Rd, Santa Clarita, CA 91350
26851 Bouquet Canyon Rd, Santa Clarita, CA 91350
3131 W Pico Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90019
4630 Manhattan Beach Blvd, Lawndale, CA 90260
15333 Hawthorne Blvd, Lawndale, CA 90260
Popular Stores Near This Location
4807 Las Virgenes Rd, Calabasas, CA 91302
4807 Las Virgenes Rd, Calabasas, CA 91302
26521 Agoura Rd, Calabasas, CA 91302
26521 Agoura Rd, Calabasas, CA 91302
26521 Agoura Rd, Calabasas, CA 91302
26521 Agoura Rd, Calabasas, CA 91302
About La Taqueria in Calabasas, California
The La Taqueria location in Calabasas, California is situated at 4807 Las Virgenes Rd, Calabasas, CA 91302. Store hours are Mon:06:00 am - 6:00 pm , Tue:06:00 am - 6:00 pm , Wed:06:00 am - 6:00 pm , Thu:06:00 am - 6:00 pm , Fri:06:00 am - 6:00 pm , Sat:06:00 am - 3:00 pm , Sun:Closed. Use the map above to get driving directions or find other La Taqueria locations near you.
La Taqueria Calabasas Hours
La Taqueria at 4807 Las Virgenes Rd in Calabasas is open Mon:06:00 am - 6:00 pm , Tue:06:00 am - 6:00 pm , Wed:06:00 am - 6:00 pm , Thu:06:00 am - 6:00 pm , Fri:06:00 am - 6:00 pm , Sat:06:00 am - 3:00 pm , Sun:Closed. Holiday hours may differ — call the store to verify before visiting.
Frequently Asked Questions
- Where is La Taqueria located in Calabasas, California?
- La Taqueria in Calabasas is at 4807 Las Virgenes Rd, Calabasas, CA 91302.
- What are the hours for La Taqueria in Calabasas?
- La Taqueria Calabasas is open Mon:06:00 am - 6:00 pm , Tue:06:00 am - 6:00 pm , Wed:06:00 am - 6:00 pm , Thu:06:00 am - 6:00 pm , Fri:06:00 am - 6:00 pm , Sat:06:00 am - 3:00 pm , Sun:Closed. Hours may vary on public holidays.
- How do I get directions to La Taqueria in Calabasas?
- Use the map on this page to get turn-by-turn directions to La Taqueria at 4807 Las Virgenes Rd, Calabasas, California. You can also click "Get directions in Google Maps" for navigation.