New York Pizza & Kabob in Garland

1117 S Jupiter Rd

Address

New York Pizza & Kabob

1117 S Jupiter Rd,
Garland, TX 75042

Store Hours

Mon:08:00 am - 9:00 pm
Tue:08:00 am - 9:00 pm
Wed:08:00 am - 9:00 pm
Thu:08:00 am - 9:00 pm
Fri:08:00 am - 9:00 pm
Sat:08:00 am - 9:00 pm
Sun:10:00 am - 10:00 pm

Please note times may vary due to seasonal opening hours.
Store hours are subject to change. Please call the store for exact opening hours.

New York Pizza & Kabob - Garland is located on 1117 S Jupiter Rd, Garland, TX 75042

Location

Other New York Pizza & Kabob Locations Nearby

Popular Stores Near This Location

New York Pizza
1117 S Jupiter Rd, Garland, TX 75042
0 mi
New York
1117 S Jupiter Rd, Garland, TX 75042
0 mi
Justice
1135 S Jupiter Rd, Garland, TX 75042
0 mi
Ryder
1231 S Jupiter Rd, Garland, TX 75042
0 mi
Fastenal
905 S Jupiter Rd, Garland, TX 75042
0 mi
Computer Geeks
3616 Miller Park Dr, Garland, TX 75042
0 mi

About New York Pizza & Kabob in Garland, Texas

The New York Pizza & Kabob location in Garland, Texas is situated at 1117 S Jupiter Rd, Garland, TX 75042. Store hours are Mon:08:00 am - 9:00 pm , Tue:08:00 am - 9:00 pm , Wed:08:00 am - 9:00 pm , Thu:08:00 am - 9:00 pm , Fri:08:00 am - 9:00 pm , Sat:08:00 am - 9:00 pm , Sun:10:00 am - 10:00 pm. Use the map above to get driving directions or find other New York Pizza & Kabob locations near you.

New York Pizza & Kabob Garland Hours

New York Pizza & Kabob at 1117 S Jupiter Rd in Garland is open Mon:08:00 am - 9:00 pm , Tue:08:00 am - 9:00 pm , Wed:08:00 am - 9:00 pm , Thu:08:00 am - 9:00 pm , Fri:08:00 am - 9:00 pm , Sat:08:00 am - 9:00 pm , Sun:10:00 am - 10:00 pm. Holiday hours may differ — call the store to verify before visiting.

Frequently Asked Questions

Where is New York Pizza & Kabob located in Garland, Texas?
New York Pizza & Kabob in Garland is at 1117 S Jupiter Rd, Garland, TX 75042.
What are the hours for New York Pizza & Kabob in Garland?
New York Pizza & Kabob Garland is open Mon:08:00 am - 9:00 pm , Tue:08:00 am - 9:00 pm , Wed:08:00 am - 9:00 pm , Thu:08:00 am - 9:00 pm , Fri:08:00 am - 9:00 pm , Sat:08:00 am - 9:00 pm , Sun:10:00 am - 10:00 pm. Hours may vary on public holidays.
How do I get directions to New York Pizza & Kabob in Garland?
Use the map on this page to get turn-by-turn directions to New York Pizza & Kabob at 1117 S Jupiter Rd, Garland, Texas. You can also click "Get directions in Google Maps" for navigation.