Papa John's Pizza in Pawtucket
Address
Papa John's Pizza
Pawtucket, RI 02861
Store Hours
Tue:11:00 am - 12:00 am
Wed:11:00 am - 12:00 am
Thu:11:00 am - 12:00 am
Fri:11:00 am - 12:00 am
Sat:11:00 am - 12:00 am
Sun:11:00 am - 12:00 am
Please note times may vary due to seasonal opening hours.
Store hours are subject to change. Please call the store for exact opening hours.
Location
Other Papa John's Pizza Locations Nearby
379 Smithfield Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02860
996 Chalkstone Ave, Providence, RI 02908
1160 Post Rd, Ste 10, Warwick, RI 02888
1049 Cass Ave, Woonsocket, RI 02895
167 Broadway, Fall River, MA 02721
1672 Pleasant St, Fall River, MA 02723
Popular Stores Near This Location
295 Armistice Blvd, Pawtucket, RI 02861
295 Armistice Blvd, Pawtucket, RI 02861
295 Armistice Blvd, Pawtucket, RI 02861
295 Armistice Blvd, Pawtucket, RI 02861
295 Armistice Blvd, Pawtucket, RI 02861
295 Armistice Blvd, Pawtucket, RI 02861
About Papa John's Pizza in Pawtucket, Rhode Island
The Papa John's Pizza location in Pawtucket, Rhode Island is situated at 295 Armistice Blvd, Pawtucket, RI 02861. Store hours are Mon:11:00 am - 12:00 am , Tue:11:00 am - 12:00 am , Wed:11:00 am - 12:00 am , Thu:11:00 am - 12:00 am , Fri:11:00 am - 12:00 am , Sat:11:00 am - 12:00 am , Sun:11:00 am - 12:00 am. Use the map above to get driving directions or find other Papa John's Pizza locations near you.
Papa John's Pizza Pawtucket Hours
Papa John's Pizza at 295 Armistice Blvd in Pawtucket is open Mon:11:00 am - 12:00 am , Tue:11:00 am - 12:00 am , Wed:11:00 am - 12:00 am , Thu:11:00 am - 12:00 am , Fri:11:00 am - 12:00 am , Sat:11:00 am - 12:00 am , Sun:11:00 am - 12:00 am. Holiday hours may differ — call the store to verify before visiting.
Frequently Asked Questions
- Where is Papa John's Pizza located in Pawtucket, Rhode Island?
- Papa John's Pizza in Pawtucket is at 295 Armistice Blvd, Pawtucket, RI 02861.
- What are the hours for Papa John's Pizza in Pawtucket?
- Papa John's Pizza Pawtucket is open Mon:11:00 am - 12:00 am , Tue:11:00 am - 12:00 am , Wed:11:00 am - 12:00 am , Thu:11:00 am - 12:00 am , Fri:11:00 am - 12:00 am , Sat:11:00 am - 12:00 am , Sun:11:00 am - 12:00 am. Hours may vary on public holidays.
- How do I get directions to Papa John's Pizza in Pawtucket?
- Use the map on this page to get turn-by-turn directions to Papa John's Pizza at 295 Armistice Blvd, Pawtucket, Rhode Island. You can also click "Get directions in Google Maps" for navigation.