Piercing Pagoda in Canton

4209 Belden Village Mall

Address

Piercing Pagoda

4209 Belden Village Mall,
Canton, OH 44718

Store Hours

none

Please note times may vary due to seasonal opening hours.
Store hours are subject to change. Please call the store for exact opening hours.

Piercing Pagoda - Canton is located on 4209 Belden Village Mall, Canton, OH 44718

Location

Other Piercing Pagoda Locations Nearby

Piercing Pagoda - Akron
2000 Brittain Rd, #K6, Akron, OH 44310
18 mi
Piercing Pagoda - Fairlawn
3265 W Market St, #730, Fairlawn, OH 44333
22 mi
Piercing Pagoda - Strongsville
141 Southpark Ctr, Strongsville, OH 44136
38 mi
Piercing Pagoda - Cleveland
7849 W Ridgewood Dr, Cleveland, OH 44129
40 mi
Piercing Pagoda - Youngstown
7401 Market St, #K115, Youngstown, OH 44512
42 mi
Piercing Pagoda - Niles
5555 Youngstown Warren Rd, #9003k, Niles, OH 44446
43 mi

Popular Stores Near This Location

Cache
4211 Belden Village Mall, #B7, Canton, OH 44718
0 mi
Cvs Pharmacy
4211 Belden Village Mall, Canton, OH 44718
0 mi
Coach
4205 Belden Village Mall, Ste B8, Canton, OH 44718
0 mi
Cj Banks
4165 Belden Village Mall, #B-16, Canton, OH 44718
0 mi
Lv Nail
4267 Belden Village Mall, Canton, OH 44718
0 mi
Lv Nails
4267 Belden Village Mall, Canton, OH 44718
0 mi

About Piercing Pagoda in Canton, Ohio

Piercing Pagoda is a jewelry retailer specializing in earrings, body piercings, and accessories. It offers affordable gold and silver jewelry for everyday wear. The brand is also known for its professional ear-piercing services. Positioned in the value segment, Piercing Pagoda caters to fashion-conscious customers seeking affordability and variety.

This Piercing Pagoda store is located at 4209 Belden Village Mall, Canton, Ohio. Use the map above to get driving directions or find other Piercing Pagoda locations near you.

Frequently Asked Questions

Where is Piercing Pagoda located in Canton, Ohio?
Piercing Pagoda in Canton is at 4209 Belden Village Mall, Canton, OH 44718.
How do I get directions to Piercing Pagoda in Canton?
Use the map on this page to get turn-by-turn directions to Piercing Pagoda at 4209 Belden Village Mall, Canton, Ohio. You can also click "Get directions in Google Maps" for navigation.