Pizza Hut in Lewiston
Address
Pizza Hut
Lewiston, ME 04240
Store Hours
Mon:11:00 am - 11:00 pm
Tue:11:00 am - 11:00 pm
Wed:11:00 am - 11:00 pm
Thu:11:00 am - 11:00 pm
Fri:11:00 am - 12:30 am
Sat:11:00 am - 12:30 am
Sun:11:00 am - 11:00 pm
Carryout Hours
Mon:11:00 am - 11:00 pm
Tue:11:00 am - 11:00 pm
Wed:11:00 am - 11:00 pm
Thu:11:00 am - 11:00 pm
Fri:11:00 am - 12:30 am
Sat:11:00 am - 12:30 am
Sun:11:00 am - 11:00 pm
Please note times may vary due to seasonal opening hours.
Store hours are subject to change. Please call the store for exact opening hours.
Location
Other Pizza Hut Locations Nearby
680 Minot Ave, Auburn, ME 04210
238 Bath Rd, Brunswick, ME 04011
1623 Main St, Oxford, ME 04270
799 Roosevelt Trl, Windham, ME 04062
65 Western Ave, Augusta, ME 04330
25 Main St, Westbrook, ME 04092
Popular Stores Near This Location
922 Sabattus St, Lewiston, ME 04240
17 Garcelon St, Lewiston, ME 04240
960 Sabattus Street, Lewiston, ME 4240
906 Sabattus St, Lewiston, ME 04240
960 Sabattus St, Lewiston, ME 04240
963 Sabattus St, Lewiston, ME 04240
About Pizza Hut in Lewiston, Maine
The Pizza Hut location in Lewiston, Maine is situated at 875 Sabattus St, Lewiston, ME 04240. Store hours are , Mon:11:00 am - 11:00 pm , Tue:11:00 am - 11:00 pm , Wed:11:00 am - 11:00 pm , Thu:11:00 am - 11:00 pm , Fri:11:00 am - 12:30 am , Sat:11:00 am - 12:30 am , Sun:11:00 am - 11:00 pm, Carryout Hours , , Mon:11:00 am - 11:00 pm , Tue:11:00 am - 11:00 pm , Wed:11:00 am - 11:00 pm , Thu:11:00 am - 11:00 pm , Fri:11:00 am - 12:30 am , Sat:11:00 am - 12:30 am , Sun:11:00 am - 11:00 pm. Use the map above to get driving directions or find other Pizza Hut locations near you.
Pizza Hut Lewiston Hours
Pizza Hut at 875 Sabattus St in Lewiston is open , Mon:11:00 am - 11:00 pm , Tue:11:00 am - 11:00 pm , Wed:11:00 am - 11:00 pm , Thu:11:00 am - 11:00 pm , Fri:11:00 am - 12:30 am , Sat:11:00 am - 12:30 am , Sun:11:00 am - 11:00 pm, Carryout Hours , , Mon:11:00 am - 11:00 pm , Tue:11:00 am - 11:00 pm , Wed:11:00 am - 11:00 pm , Thu:11:00 am - 11:00 pm , Fri:11:00 am - 12:30 am , Sat:11:00 am - 12:30 am , Sun:11:00 am - 11:00 pm. Holiday hours may differ — call the store to verify before visiting.
Frequently Asked Questions
- Where is Pizza Hut located in Lewiston, Maine?
- Pizza Hut in Lewiston is at 875 Sabattus St, Lewiston, ME 04240.
- What are the hours for Pizza Hut in Lewiston?
- Pizza Hut Lewiston is open , Mon:11:00 am - 11:00 pm , Tue:11:00 am - 11:00 pm , Wed:11:00 am - 11:00 pm , Thu:11:00 am - 11:00 pm , Fri:11:00 am - 12:30 am , Sat:11:00 am - 12:30 am , Sun:11:00 am - 11:00 pm, Carryout Hours , , Mon:11:00 am - 11:00 pm , Tue:11:00 am - 11:00 pm , Wed:11:00 am - 11:00 pm , Thu:11:00 am - 11:00 pm , Fri:11:00 am - 12:30 am , Sat:11:00 am - 12:30 am , Sun:11:00 am - 11:00 pm. Hours may vary on public holidays.
- How do I get directions to Pizza Hut in Lewiston?
- Use the map on this page to get turn-by-turn directions to Pizza Hut at 875 Sabattus St, Lewiston, Maine. You can also click "Get directions in Google Maps" for navigation.