Pizza Hut in Houghton

1001 Memorial Rd

Address

Pizza Hut

1001 Memorial Rd,
Houghton, MI 49931

Store Hours


Mon:11:00 am - 10:30 pm
Tue:11:00 am - 10:30 pm
Wed:11:00 am - 10:30 pm
Thu:11:00 am - 10:30 pm
Fri:11:00 am - 11:00 pm
Sat:11:00 am - 11:00 pm
Sun:11:00 am - 10:30 pm
Carryout Hours

Mon:11:00 am - 10:30 pm
Tue:11:00 am - 10:30 pm
Wed:11:00 am - 10:30 pm
Thu:11:00 am - 10:30 pm
Fri:11:00 am - 11:00 pm
Sat:11:00 am - 11:00 pm
Sun:11:00 am - 10:30 pm

Please note times may vary due to seasonal opening hours.
Store hours are subject to change. Please call the store for exact opening hours.

Pizza Hut - Houghton is located on 1001 Memorial Rd, Houghton, MI 49931

Location

Other Pizza Hut Locations Nearby

Pizza Hut - Ishpeming
606 Palms Ave, Ishpeming, MI 49849
61 mi
Pizza Hut - Marquette
2131 US Highway 41 W, Marquette, MI 49855
71 mi
Pizza Hut - Eagle River
205 W Pine St, Eagle River, WI 54521
89 mi
Pizza Hut - Iron Mountain
1600 Stephenson Ave, Iron Mountain, MI 49801
93 mi
Pizza Hut - Munising
220 E State Highway M28, Munising, MI 49862
104 mi
Pizza Hut - Rhinelander
304 Lincoln St, Rhinelander, WI 54501
110 mi

Popular Stores Near This Location

Hardee's
501 Memorial Rd, Houghton, MI 49931
0 mi
Shopko
900 Memorial Rd, Houghton, MI 49931
0 mi
Autozone
812 Memorial Rd, Houghton, MI 49931
0 mi
Bar B
409 Memorial Rd, Houghton, MI 49931
0 mi
Bar B
409 Memorial Rd, Houghton, MI 49931
0 mi
Wing Street
1001 Memorial Rd, Houghton, MI 49931
0 mi

About Pizza Hut in Houghton, Michigan

The Pizza Hut location in Houghton, Michigan is situated at 1001 Memorial Rd, Houghton, MI 49931. Store hours are , Mon:11:00 am - 10:30 pm , Tue:11:00 am - 10:30 pm , Wed:11:00 am - 10:30 pm , Thu:11:00 am - 10:30 pm , Fri:11:00 am - 11:00 pm , Sat:11:00 am - 11:00 pm , Sun:11:00 am - 10:30 pm, Carryout Hours , , Mon:11:00 am - 10:30 pm , Tue:11:00 am - 10:30 pm , Wed:11:00 am - 10:30 pm , Thu:11:00 am - 10:30 pm , Fri:11:00 am - 11:00 pm , Sat:11:00 am - 11:00 pm , Sun:11:00 am - 10:30 pm. Use the map above to get driving directions or find other Pizza Hut locations near you.

Pizza Hut Houghton Hours

Pizza Hut at 1001 Memorial Rd in Houghton is open , Mon:11:00 am - 10:30 pm , Tue:11:00 am - 10:30 pm , Wed:11:00 am - 10:30 pm , Thu:11:00 am - 10:30 pm , Fri:11:00 am - 11:00 pm , Sat:11:00 am - 11:00 pm , Sun:11:00 am - 10:30 pm, Carryout Hours , , Mon:11:00 am - 10:30 pm , Tue:11:00 am - 10:30 pm , Wed:11:00 am - 10:30 pm , Thu:11:00 am - 10:30 pm , Fri:11:00 am - 11:00 pm , Sat:11:00 am - 11:00 pm , Sun:11:00 am - 10:30 pm. Holiday hours may differ — call the store to verify before visiting.

Frequently Asked Questions

Where is Pizza Hut located in Houghton, Michigan?
Pizza Hut in Houghton is at 1001 Memorial Rd, Houghton, MI 49931.
What are the hours for Pizza Hut in Houghton?
Pizza Hut Houghton is open , Mon:11:00 am - 10:30 pm , Tue:11:00 am - 10:30 pm , Wed:11:00 am - 10:30 pm , Thu:11:00 am - 10:30 pm , Fri:11:00 am - 11:00 pm , Sat:11:00 am - 11:00 pm , Sun:11:00 am - 10:30 pm, Carryout Hours , , Mon:11:00 am - 10:30 pm , Tue:11:00 am - 10:30 pm , Wed:11:00 am - 10:30 pm , Thu:11:00 am - 10:30 pm , Fri:11:00 am - 11:00 pm , Sat:11:00 am - 11:00 pm , Sun:11:00 am - 10:30 pm. Hours may vary on public holidays.
How do I get directions to Pizza Hut in Houghton?
Use the map on this page to get turn-by-turn directions to Pizza Hut at 1001 Memorial Rd, Houghton, Michigan. You can also click "Get directions in Google Maps" for navigation.