Public Storage in Fontana
Address
Public Storage
Fontana, CA 92335
Store Hours
Tue:9:30 am - 6:00 pm
Wed:9:30 am - 6:00 pm
Thu:9:30 am - 6:00 pm
Fri:9:30 am - 6:00 pm
Sat:9:30 am - 5:00 pm
Sun:9:30 am - 5:00 pm
Please note times may vary due to seasonal opening hours.
Store hours are subject to change. Please call the store for exact opening hours.
Location
Other Public Storage Locations Nearby
10047 Linden Ave, Bloomington, CA 92316
6379 Mission Blvd, Riverside, CA 92509
1600 Fairway Dr, Colton, CA 92324
10701 Arrow Rte, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730
10789 Hole Ave, Riverside, CA 92505
2249 S Grove Ave, Ontario, CA 91761
Popular Stores Near This Location
17197 Valley Blvd, Fontana, CA 92335
17197 Valley Blvd, Fontana, CA 92335
17133 Valley Blvd, Fontana, CA 92335
17099 Valley Blvd, Fontana, CA 92335
17099 Valley Blvd, Fontana, CA 92335
17099 Valley Blvd, Fontana, CA 92335
About Public Storage in Fontana, California
The Public Storage location in Fontana, California is situated at 17173 Valley Blvd, Fontana, CA 92335. Store hours are Mon:9:30 am - 6:00 pm , Tue:9:30 am - 6:00 pm , Wed:9:30 am - 6:00 pm , Thu:9:30 am - 6:00 pm , Fri:9:30 am - 6:00 pm , Sat:9:30 am - 5:00 pm , Sun:9:30 am - 5:00 pm. Use the map above to get driving directions or find other Public Storage locations near you.
Public Storage Fontana Hours
Public Storage at 17173 Valley Blvd in Fontana is open Mon:9:30 am - 6:00 pm , Tue:9:30 am - 6:00 pm , Wed:9:30 am - 6:00 pm , Thu:9:30 am - 6:00 pm , Fri:9:30 am - 6:00 pm , Sat:9:30 am - 5:00 pm , Sun:9:30 am - 5:00 pm. Holiday hours may differ — call the store to verify before visiting.
Frequently Asked Questions
- Where is Public Storage located in Fontana, California?
- Public Storage in Fontana is at 17173 Valley Blvd, Fontana, CA 92335.
- What are the hours for Public Storage in Fontana?
- Public Storage Fontana is open Mon:9:30 am - 6:00 pm , Tue:9:30 am - 6:00 pm , Wed:9:30 am - 6:00 pm , Thu:9:30 am - 6:00 pm , Fri:9:30 am - 6:00 pm , Sat:9:30 am - 5:00 pm , Sun:9:30 am - 5:00 pm. Hours may vary on public holidays.
- How do I get directions to Public Storage in Fontana?
- Use the map on this page to get turn-by-turn directions to Public Storage at 17173 Valley Blvd, Fontana, California. You can also click "Get directions in Google Maps" for navigation.