Red Robin in Oswego
Address
Red Robin
Oswego, IL 60543
Store Hours
Tue:11:00 am - 10:00 pm
Wed:11:00 am - 10:00 pm
Thu:11:00 am - 10:00 pm
Fri:11:00 am - 11:00 pm
Sat:11:00 am - 11:00 pm
Sun:11:00 am - 10:00 pm
Please note times may vary due to seasonal opening hours.
Store hours are subject to change. Please call the store for exact opening hours.
Location
Other Red Robin Locations Nearby
12646 S Route 59, Plainfield, IL 60585
250 S Weber Rd, Bolingbrook, IL 60490
28260 Diehl Rd, Warrenville, IL 60555
420 Randall Rd, South Elgin, IL 60177
152 Stratford Square Mall, Bloomingdale, IL 60108
552 Oakbrook Ctr, Oak Brook, IL 60523
Popular Stores Near This Location
2942 Us Highway 34, Oswego, IL 60543
2820 Us-34, Oswego, IL 60543
2982 Us Highway 34, Oswego, IL 60543
2982 Us Highway 34, Oswego, IL 60543
3000 Us Highway 34, Oswego, IL 60543
3000 Us Highway 34, Oswego, IL 60543
About Red Robin in Oswego, Illinois
Red Robin is a casual dining chain best known for its gourmet burgers and bottomless fries. It offers a broad menu including salads, entrées, and specialty beverages in a family-friendly atmosphere. The brand targets families and groups seeking a sit-down burger experience at moderate prices. Positioned in the mid-range casual-dining tier, Red Robin competes on variety and value add-ons like refillable sides.
This Red Robin store is located at 2860 US Highway 34, Oswego, Illinois. Store hours are Mon:11:00 am - 10:00 pm , Tue:11:00 am - 10:00 pm , Wed:11:00 am - 10:00 pm , Thu:11:00 am - 10:00 pm , Fri:11:00 am - 11:00 pm , Sat:11:00 am - 11:00 pm , Sun:11:00 am - 10:00 pm. Use the map above to get driving directions or find other Red Robin locations near you.
Red Robin Oswego Hours
Red Robin at 2860 US Highway 34 in Oswego is open Mon:11:00 am - 10:00 pm , Tue:11:00 am - 10:00 pm , Wed:11:00 am - 10:00 pm , Thu:11:00 am - 10:00 pm , Fri:11:00 am - 11:00 pm , Sat:11:00 am - 11:00 pm , Sun:11:00 am - 10:00 pm. Holiday hours may differ — call the store to verify before visiting.
Frequently Asked Questions
- Where is Red Robin located in Oswego, Illinois?
- Red Robin in Oswego is at 2860 US Highway 34, Oswego, IL 60543.
- What are the hours for Red Robin in Oswego?
- Red Robin Oswego is open Mon:11:00 am - 10:00 pm , Tue:11:00 am - 10:00 pm , Wed:11:00 am - 10:00 pm , Thu:11:00 am - 10:00 pm , Fri:11:00 am - 11:00 pm , Sat:11:00 am - 11:00 pm , Sun:11:00 am - 10:00 pm. Hours may vary on public holidays.
- How do I get directions to Red Robin in Oswego?
- Use the map on this page to get turn-by-turn directions to Red Robin at 2860 US Highway 34, Oswego, Illinois. You can also click "Get directions in Google Maps" for navigation.