Ruby Tuesday in Flowood
Address
Ruby Tuesday
Flowood, MS 39232
Store Hours
Tue:11:00 am - 10:00 pm
Wed:11:00 am - 10:00 pm
Thu:11:00 am - 10:00 pm
Fri:11:00 am - 12:00 am
Sat:11:00 am - 12:00 am
Sun:11:00 am - 10:00 pm
Please note times may vary due to seasonal opening hours.
Store hours are subject to change. Please call the store for exact opening hours.
Location
Other Ruby Tuesday Locations Nearby
320 S Pearson Rd, Pearl, MS 39208
1803 Pikes Point Pl, McComb, MS 39648
55 Sgt Prentiss Dr, Natchez, MS 39120
110 Highway 12 W, Starkville, MS 39759
58500 Tyler St, Slidell, LA 70461
798 E I 10 Service Rd, Slidell, LA 70461
Popular Stores Near This Location
2391 Lakeland Dr, Flowood, MS 39232
2391 Lakeland Dr, Flowood, MS 39232
2451 Lakeland Dr, Flowood, MS 39232
2451 Lakeland Dr, Flowood, MS 39232
2389 Lakeland Drive, Flowood, MS 39232
2351 Lakeland Dr, Flowood, MS 39232
About Ruby Tuesday in Flowood, Mississippi
Ruby Tuesday is a casual dining chain offering American-style cuisine including burgers, steaks, and salads. Known for its salad bar and friendly service, the brand emphasizes comfort and quality. It appeals to families and casual diners seeking hearty, familiar meals. Positioned in the mid-range dining segment, Ruby Tuesday blends hospitality with value.
This Ruby Tuesday store is located at 2520 Lakeland Dr, Flowood, Mississippi. Store hours are Mon:11:00 am - 10:00 pm , Tue:11:00 am - 10:00 pm , Wed:11:00 am - 10:00 pm , Thu:11:00 am - 10:00 pm , Fri:11:00 am - 12:00 am , Sat:11:00 am - 12:00 am , Sun:11:00 am - 10:00 pm. Use the map above to get driving directions or find other Ruby Tuesday locations near you.
Ruby Tuesday Flowood Hours
Ruby Tuesday at 2520 Lakeland Dr in Flowood is open Mon:11:00 am - 10:00 pm , Tue:11:00 am - 10:00 pm , Wed:11:00 am - 10:00 pm , Thu:11:00 am - 10:00 pm , Fri:11:00 am - 12:00 am , Sat:11:00 am - 12:00 am , Sun:11:00 am - 10:00 pm. Holiday hours may differ — call the store to verify before visiting.
Frequently Asked Questions
- Where is Ruby Tuesday located in Flowood, Mississippi?
- Ruby Tuesday in Flowood is at 2520 Lakeland Dr, Flowood, MS 39232.
- What are the hours for Ruby Tuesday in Flowood?
- Ruby Tuesday Flowood is open Mon:11:00 am - 10:00 pm , Tue:11:00 am - 10:00 pm , Wed:11:00 am - 10:00 pm , Thu:11:00 am - 10:00 pm , Fri:11:00 am - 12:00 am , Sat:11:00 am - 12:00 am , Sun:11:00 am - 10:00 pm. Hours may vary on public holidays.
- How do I get directions to Ruby Tuesday in Flowood?
- Use the map on this page to get turn-by-turn directions to Ruby Tuesday at 2520 Lakeland Dr, Flowood, Mississippi. You can also click "Get directions in Google Maps" for navigation.