Salvation Army in Phoenix

613 N 4th Ave

Address

Salvation Army

613 N 4th Ave,
Phoenix, AZ 85003

Store Hours

none

Please note times may vary due to seasonal opening hours.
Store hours are subject to change. Please call the store for exact opening hours.

Salvation Army - Phoenix is located on 613 N 4th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85003

Location

Other Salvation Army Locations Nearby

Salvation Army - Phoenix
230 S 12th St, Phoenix, AZ 85034
1 mi
Salvation Army - Phoenix
1625 S Central Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85004
2 mi
Salvation Army - Phoenix
E Mohave St & S Central Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85004
2 mi
Salvation Army - Phoenix
1818 S 16th St, Phoenix, AZ 85034
2 mi
Salvation Army - Phoenix
2109 E Mcdowell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85006
2 mi

Popular Stores Near This Location

Aaron's
645 N 4th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85003
0 mi
Dish Network
645 N 4th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85003
0 mi
The Vig
606 N 4th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85003
0 mi
Cibo Urban Pizzeria Cafe
603 N 5th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85003
0 mi
SIMPLE Mobile
602 N 1St Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85003
0 mi
H2O Wireless
602 N. 1St Avenue, Phoenix, AZ 85003
0 mi

About Salvation Army in Phoenix, Arizona

The Salvation Army location in Phoenix, Arizona is situated at 613 N 4th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85003. Use the map above to get driving directions or find other Salvation Army locations near you.

Frequently Asked Questions

Where is Salvation Army located in Phoenix, Arizona?
Salvation Army in Phoenix is at 613 N 4th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85003.
How do I get directions to Salvation Army in Phoenix?
Use the map on this page to get turn-by-turn directions to Salvation Army at 613 N 4th Ave, Phoenix, Arizona. You can also click "Get directions in Google Maps" for navigation.