Salvation Army in Leonard

1101 Camp Rd

Address

Salvation Army

1101 Camp Rd,
Leonard, MI 48367

Store Hours

none

Please note times may vary due to seasonal opening hours.
Store hours are subject to change. Please call the store for exact opening hours.

Salvation Army - Leonard is located on 1101 Camp Rd, Leonard, MI 48367

Location

Other Salvation Army Locations Nearby

Salvation Army - Oxford
1200 S Lapeer Rd, Oxford, MI 48371
5 mi
Salvation Army - Romeo
Van Dyke Rd & 33 Mile Rd, Romeo, MI 48065
7 mi
Salvation Army - Washington
66011 Van Dyke Rd, Washington, MI 48095
8 mi
Salvation Army - Clarkston
Sashabaw Rd & Clarkston Rd, Clarkston, MI 48348
13 mi
Salvation Army - Clarkston
6555 Sashabaw Rd, Clarkston, MI 48346
13 mi
Salvation Army - Clarkston
6555 Sashabaw Rd, Clarkston, MI 48346
13 mi

Popular Stores Near This Location

Management Group
3120 Pond Rd, Leonard, MI 48367
1 mi
Progressive
1950 Cirrus Ct, Leonard, MI 48367
1 mi
Corner Store
503 Lakeville Rd, Leonard, MI 48367
1 mi
Arthur's Landing
1353 Rochester Rd, Leonard, MI 48367
1 mi
Solutions Incorporated
3689 May Apple Ct, Leonard, MI 48367
2 mi
Tax Solutions
3689 May Apple Ct, Leonard, MI 48367
2 mi

About Salvation Army in Leonard, Michigan

The Salvation Army location in Leonard, Michigan is situated at 1101 Camp Rd, Leonard, MI 48367. Use the map above to get driving directions or find other Salvation Army locations near you.

Frequently Asked Questions

Where is Salvation Army located in Leonard, Michigan?
Salvation Army in Leonard is at 1101 Camp Rd, Leonard, MI 48367.
How do I get directions to Salvation Army in Leonard?
Use the map on this page to get turn-by-turn directions to Salvation Army at 1101 Camp Rd, Leonard, Michigan. You can also click "Get directions in Google Maps" for navigation.