Sears Auto Center in Oak Brook
Address
Sears Auto Center
Oak Brook, IL 60523
Store Hours
Mon:8:00 am - 6:00 pm
Tue:8:00 am - 6:00 pm
Wed:8:00 am - 6:00 pm
Thu:8:00 am - 6:00 pm
Fri:8:00 am - 6:00 pm
Sat:8:00 am - 6:00 pm
Sun:8:00 am - 6:00 pm
Please note times may vary due to seasonal opening hours.
Store hours are subject to change. Please call the store for exact opening hours.
Location
Other Sears Auto Center Locations Nearby
7503 W Cermak Rd, North Riverside, IL 60546
1630 N Harlem Ave, Elmwood Park, IL 60707
1630 N Harlem Ave, Elmwood Park, IL 60707
5 Stratford Sq, Bloomingdale, IL 60108
7412 S Cicero Ave, Chicago, IL 60629
6501 W 95th St, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415
Popular Stores Near This Location
Oakbrook Center Mall, Oak Brook, IL 60523
2 Oakbrook Center Mall, Oak Brook, IL 60523
Oakbrook Center Mall, Oak Brook, IL 60523
Oakbrook Center Mall, Oak Brook, IL 60523
Oakbrook Center Mall, Oak Brook, IL 60523
103 Oakbrook Center, Oak Brook, IL 60523
About Sears Auto Center in Oak Brook, Illinois
The Sears Auto Center location in Oak Brook, Illinois is situated at 2 Oakbrook Center Mall, Oak Brook, IL 60523. Store hours are Su :10:00 am - 5:00 pm , Mon:8:00 am - 6:00 pm , Tue:8:00 am - 6:00 pm , Wed:8:00 am - 6:00 pm , Thu:8:00 am - 6:00 pm , Fri:8:00 am - 6:00 pm , Sat:8:00 am - 6:00 pm , Sun:8:00 am - 6:00 pm. Use the map above to get driving directions or find other Sears Auto Center locations near you.
Sears Auto Center Oak Brook Hours
Sears Auto Center at 2 Oakbrook Center Mall in Oak Brook is open Su :10:00 am - 5:00 pm , Mon:8:00 am - 6:00 pm , Tue:8:00 am - 6:00 pm , Wed:8:00 am - 6:00 pm , Thu:8:00 am - 6:00 pm , Fri:8:00 am - 6:00 pm , Sat:8:00 am - 6:00 pm , Sun:8:00 am - 6:00 pm. Holiday hours may differ — call the store to verify before visiting.
Frequently Asked Questions
- Where is Sears Auto Center located in Oak Brook, Illinois?
- Sears Auto Center in Oak Brook is at 2 Oakbrook Center Mall, Oak Brook, IL 60523.
- What are the hours for Sears Auto Center in Oak Brook?
- Sears Auto Center Oak Brook is open Su :10:00 am - 5:00 pm , Mon:8:00 am - 6:00 pm , Tue:8:00 am - 6:00 pm , Wed:8:00 am - 6:00 pm , Thu:8:00 am - 6:00 pm , Fri:8:00 am - 6:00 pm , Sat:8:00 am - 6:00 pm , Sun:8:00 am - 6:00 pm. Hours may vary on public holidays.
- How do I get directions to Sears Auto Center in Oak Brook?
- Use the map on this page to get turn-by-turn directions to Sears Auto Center at 2 Oakbrook Center Mall, Oak Brook, Illinois. You can also click "Get directions in Google Maps" for navigation.