Smoothie Cafe in Flint
Address
Smoothie Cafe
Flint, MI 48532
Store Hours
Tue:07:00 am - 9:00 pm
Wed:07:00 am - 9:00 pm
Thu:07:00 am - 9:00 pm
Fri:07:00 am - 9:00 pm
Sat:09:00 am - 9:00 pm
Sun:10:00 am - 9:00 pm
Please note times may vary due to seasonal opening hours.
Store hours are subject to change. Please call the store for exact opening hours.
Location
Other Smoothie Cafe Locations Nearby
5105 W Vienna Rd, Clio, MI 48420
703 S State Rd, Davison, MI 48423
4009 Owen Rd, Fenton, MI 48430
1561 E Main St, Owosso, MI 48867
7150 Sashabaw Rd, Clarkston, MI 48348
6459 Dixie Hwy, Clarkston, MI 48346
Popular Stores Near This Location
2103 S Linden Rd, Flint, MI 48532
2105 S Linden Rd, Flint, MI 48532
2119 S Linden Rd, Flint, MI 48532
2095 S Linden Rd, Flint, MI 48532
2095 S Linden Rd, #A, Flint, MI 48532
2095 S Linden Rd, Flint, MI 48532
About Smoothie Cafe in Flint, Michigan
The Smoothie Cafe location in Flint, Michigan is situated at 2103 S Linden Rd, Flint, MI 48532. Store hours are Mon:07:00 am - 9:00 pm , Tue:07:00 am - 9:00 pm , Wed:07:00 am - 9:00 pm , Thu:07:00 am - 9:00 pm , Fri:07:00 am - 9:00 pm , Sat:09:00 am - 9:00 pm , Sun:10:00 am - 9:00 pm. Use the map above to get driving directions or find other Smoothie Cafe locations near you.
Smoothie Cafe Flint Hours
Smoothie Cafe at 2103 S Linden Rd in Flint is open Mon:07:00 am - 9:00 pm , Tue:07:00 am - 9:00 pm , Wed:07:00 am - 9:00 pm , Thu:07:00 am - 9:00 pm , Fri:07:00 am - 9:00 pm , Sat:09:00 am - 9:00 pm , Sun:10:00 am - 9:00 pm. Holiday hours may differ — call the store to verify before visiting.
Frequently Asked Questions
- Where is Smoothie Cafe located in Flint, Michigan?
- Smoothie Cafe in Flint is at 2103 S Linden Rd, Flint, MI 48532.
- What are the hours for Smoothie Cafe in Flint?
- Smoothie Cafe Flint is open Mon:07:00 am - 9:00 pm , Tue:07:00 am - 9:00 pm , Wed:07:00 am - 9:00 pm , Thu:07:00 am - 9:00 pm , Fri:07:00 am - 9:00 pm , Sat:09:00 am - 9:00 pm , Sun:10:00 am - 9:00 pm. Hours may vary on public holidays.
- How do I get directions to Smoothie Cafe in Flint?
- Use the map on this page to get turn-by-turn directions to Smoothie Cafe at 2103 S Linden Rd, Flint, Michigan. You can also click "Get directions in Google Maps" for navigation.