Stop & Shop in Cambridge
Address
Stop & Shop
Cambridge, MA 02138
Store Hours
Tue:12:30 pm - 11:30 pm
Wed:12:30 pm - 11:30 pm
Thu:12:30 pm - 11:30 pm
Fri:12:30 pm - 11:30 pm
Sat:12:30 pm - 11:30 pm
Sun:12:30 pm - 11:30 pm
Please note times may vary due to seasonal opening hours.
Store hours are subject to change. Please call the store for exact opening hours.
Location
Other Stop & Shop Locations Nearby
1760 Massachusetts Ave, Cambridge, MA 02140
219 Highland Ave, Somerville, MA 02143
60 Everett St, Allston, MA 02134
360 Medford St, Somerville, MA 02145
1620 Tremont St, Brookline, MA 02446
Popular Stores Near This Location
50 JFK St, Cambridge, MA 02138
56 JFK St, Cambridge, MA 02138
98 Winthrop St, Cambridge, MA 02138
57 John F Kennedy St, Cambridge, MA 02138
57 John F Kennedy St, Cambridge, MA 02138
57 JFK St, Cambridge, MA 02138
About Stop & Shop in Cambridge, Massachusetts
The Stop & Shop location in Cambridge, Massachusetts is situated at 54 Jfk St, Cambridge, MA 02138. Store hours are Mon:12:30 pm - 11:30 pm , Tue:12:30 pm - 11:30 pm , Wed:12:30 pm - 11:30 pm , Thu:12:30 pm - 11:30 pm , Fri:12:30 pm - 11:30 pm , Sat:12:30 pm - 11:30 pm , Sun:12:30 pm - 11:30 pm. Use the map above to get driving directions or find other Stop & Shop locations near you.
Stop & Shop Cambridge Hours
Stop & Shop at 54 Jfk St in Cambridge is open Mon:12:30 pm - 11:30 pm , Tue:12:30 pm - 11:30 pm , Wed:12:30 pm - 11:30 pm , Thu:12:30 pm - 11:30 pm , Fri:12:30 pm - 11:30 pm , Sat:12:30 pm - 11:30 pm , Sun:12:30 pm - 11:30 pm. Holiday hours may differ — call the store to verify before visiting.
Frequently Asked Questions
- Where is Stop & Shop located in Cambridge, Massachusetts?
- Stop & Shop in Cambridge is at 54 Jfk St, Cambridge, MA 02138.
- What are the hours for Stop & Shop in Cambridge?
- Stop & Shop Cambridge is open Mon:12:30 pm - 11:30 pm , Tue:12:30 pm - 11:30 pm , Wed:12:30 pm - 11:30 pm , Thu:12:30 pm - 11:30 pm , Fri:12:30 pm - 11:30 pm , Sat:12:30 pm - 11:30 pm , Sun:12:30 pm - 11:30 pm. Hours may vary on public holidays.
- How do I get directions to Stop & Shop in Cambridge?
- Use the map on this page to get turn-by-turn directions to Stop & Shop at 54 Jfk St, Cambridge, Massachusetts. You can also click "Get directions in Google Maps" for navigation.