Subway Store in Napa

1315 1st St, Ste B

Address

Subway Store

1315 1st St, Ste B,
Napa, CA 94559

Store Hours

Mon:7:00 am - 9:30 pm
Tue:7:00 am - 9:30 pm
Wed:7:00 am - 9:30 pm
Thu:7:00 am - 9:30 pm
Fri:7:00 am - 9:30 pm
Sat:8:00 am - 9:30 pm
Sun:9:00 am - 9:00 pm

Please note times may vary due to seasonal opening hours.
Store hours are subject to change. Please call the store for exact opening hours.

Subway Store - Napa is located on 1315 1st St, Ste B, Napa, CA 94559

Location

Other Subway Store Locations Nearby

Subway Store - Napa
629 Factory Stores Dr, Unit 621b, Napa, CA 94558
1 mi
Subway Store - Napa
710 Lincoln Ave, Napa, CA 94558
1 mi
Subway Store - Napa
1629 W Imola Ave, Napa, CA 94559
1 mi
Subway Store - Napa
3214 Jefferson St, Napa, CA 94558
2 mi
Subway Store - Napa
902 Enterprise Way, #A900, Napa, CA 94558
3 mi
Subway Store - American Canyon
5055 Main St, Ste 100, American Canyon, CA 94503
8 mi

Popular Stores Near This Location

Talbots
1331 1st St, Napa, CA 94559
0 mi
GNC
1325 Napa Town Center, Napa, CA 94559
0 mi
Caffe Caf
1245 1st St, Napa, CA 94559
0 mi
Valley LLC
1398 1st St, Napa, CA 94559
0 mi
Oriental Rugs
1242 1st St, Napa, CA 94559
0 mi
Picture People
Napa Town Ctr, Napa, CA 94559
0 mi

About Subway Store in Napa, California

The Subway Store location in Napa, California is situated at 1315 1st St, Ste B, Napa, CA 94559. Store hours are Mon:7:00 am - 9:30 pm , Tue:7:00 am - 9:30 pm , Wed:7:00 am - 9:30 pm , Thu:7:00 am - 9:30 pm , Fri:7:00 am - 9:30 pm , Sat:8:00 am - 9:30 pm , Sun:9:00 am - 9:00 pm. Use the map above to get driving directions or find other Subway Store locations near you.

Subway Store Napa Hours

Subway Store at 1315 1st St, Ste B in Napa is open Mon:7:00 am - 9:30 pm , Tue:7:00 am - 9:30 pm , Wed:7:00 am - 9:30 pm , Thu:7:00 am - 9:30 pm , Fri:7:00 am - 9:30 pm , Sat:8:00 am - 9:30 pm , Sun:9:00 am - 9:00 pm. Holiday hours may differ — call the store to verify before visiting.

Frequently Asked Questions

Where is Subway Store located in Napa, California?
Subway Store in Napa is at 1315 1st St, Ste B, Napa, CA 94559.
What are the hours for Subway Store in Napa?
Subway Store Napa is open Mon:7:00 am - 9:30 pm , Tue:7:00 am - 9:30 pm , Wed:7:00 am - 9:30 pm , Thu:7:00 am - 9:30 pm , Fri:7:00 am - 9:30 pm , Sat:8:00 am - 9:30 pm , Sun:9:00 am - 9:00 pm. Hours may vary on public holidays.
How do I get directions to Subway Store in Napa?
Use the map on this page to get turn-by-turn directions to Subway Store at 1315 1st St, Ste B, Napa, California. You can also click "Get directions in Google Maps" for navigation.