Subway Store in Portland
Address
Subway Store
Portland, OR 97223
Store Hours
Tue:8:00 am - 8:00 pm
Wed:8:00 am - 8:00 pm
Thu:8:00 am - 8:00 pm
Fri:8:00 am - 8:00 pm
Sat:8:00 am - 8:00 pm
Please note times may vary due to seasonal opening hours.
Store hours are subject to change. Please call the store for exact opening hours.
Location
Other Subway Store Locations Nearby
8410 Sw Nimbus Ave, Ste 400, Beaverton, OR 97008
10763 Sw Greenburg Rd, Ste 120, Tigard, OR 97223
12160 Sw Scholls Ferry Rd, Portland, OR 97223
11634 Sw Pacific Hwy, Portland, OR 97223
7600 Sw Dartmouth St, Portland, OR 97223
Popular Stores Near This Location
9009 Sw Hall Blvd, Tigard, OR 97223
9009 Sw Hall Blvd, Ste 170, Tigard, OR 97223
9009 Sw Hall Blvd, Tigard, OR 97223
9009 Sw Hall Blvd, Portland, OR 97223
9009 Sw Hall Blvd Ste 150, Tigard, OR 97223
9009 SW Hall Blvd., Tigard, OR 97223
About Subway Store in Portland, Oregon
The Subway Store location in Portland, Oregon is situated at 9009 Sw Hall Blvd, Ste 145, Portland, OR 97223. Store hours are Mon:8:00 am - 8:00 pm , Tue:8:00 am - 8:00 pm , Wed:8:00 am - 8:00 pm , Thu:8:00 am - 8:00 pm , Fri:8:00 am - 8:00 pm , Sat:8:00 am - 8:00 pm. Use the map above to get driving directions or find other Subway Store locations near you.
Subway Store Portland Hours
Subway Store at 9009 Sw Hall Blvd, Ste 145 in Portland is open Mon:8:00 am - 8:00 pm , Tue:8:00 am - 8:00 pm , Wed:8:00 am - 8:00 pm , Thu:8:00 am - 8:00 pm , Fri:8:00 am - 8:00 pm , Sat:8:00 am - 8:00 pm. Holiday hours may differ — call the store to verify before visiting.
Frequently Asked Questions
- Where is Subway Store located in Portland, Oregon?
- Subway Store in Portland is at 9009 Sw Hall Blvd, Ste 145, Portland, OR 97223.
- What are the hours for Subway Store in Portland?
- Subway Store Portland is open Mon:8:00 am - 8:00 pm , Tue:8:00 am - 8:00 pm , Wed:8:00 am - 8:00 pm , Thu:8:00 am - 8:00 pm , Fri:8:00 am - 8:00 pm , Sat:8:00 am - 8:00 pm. Hours may vary on public holidays.
- How do I get directions to Subway Store in Portland?
- Use the map on this page to get turn-by-turn directions to Subway Store at 9009 Sw Hall Blvd, Ste 145, Portland, Oregon. You can also click "Get directions in Google Maps" for navigation.