Subway Store in Pittsburgh
Address
Subway Store
Pittsburgh, PA 15219
Store Hours
Tue:7:00 am - 10:00 pm
Wed:7:00 am - 10:00 pm
Thu:7:00 am - 10:00 pm
Fri:7:00 am - 10:00 pm
Sat:8:00 am - 9:00 pm
Sun:9:00 am - 7:00 pm
Please note times may vary due to seasonal opening hours.
Store hours are subject to change. Please call the store for exact opening hours.
Location
Other Subway Store Locations Nearby
930 Penn Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15222
401 Wood St, Pittsburgh, PA 15222
2 Market Sq, Pittsburgh, PA 15222
Popular Stores Near This Location
1027 5th Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15219
1027 5th Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15219
225 WEST STATION SQUARE, Pittsburgh, PA
1034 5th Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15219
1001 5TH AVE, PITTSBURGH, PA 15219
1001 5TH AVE, PITTSBURGH, PA 15219
About Subway Store in Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania
The Subway Store location in Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania is situated at 1035 5th Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15219. Store hours are Mon:7:00 am - 10:00 pm , Tue:7:00 am - 10:00 pm , Wed:7:00 am - 10:00 pm , Thu:7:00 am - 10:00 pm , Fri:7:00 am - 10:00 pm , Sat:8:00 am - 9:00 pm , Sun:9:00 am - 7:00 pm. Use the map above to get driving directions or find other Subway Store locations near you.
Subway Store Pittsburgh Hours
Subway Store at 1035 5th Ave in Pittsburgh is open Mon:7:00 am - 10:00 pm , Tue:7:00 am - 10:00 pm , Wed:7:00 am - 10:00 pm , Thu:7:00 am - 10:00 pm , Fri:7:00 am - 10:00 pm , Sat:8:00 am - 9:00 pm , Sun:9:00 am - 7:00 pm. Holiday hours may differ — call the store to verify before visiting.
Frequently Asked Questions
- Where is Subway Store located in Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania?
- Subway Store in Pittsburgh is at 1035 5th Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15219.
- What are the hours for Subway Store in Pittsburgh?
- Subway Store Pittsburgh is open Mon:7:00 am - 10:00 pm , Tue:7:00 am - 10:00 pm , Wed:7:00 am - 10:00 pm , Thu:7:00 am - 10:00 pm , Fri:7:00 am - 10:00 pm , Sat:8:00 am - 9:00 pm , Sun:9:00 am - 7:00 pm. Hours may vary on public holidays.
- How do I get directions to Subway Store in Pittsburgh?
- Use the map on this page to get turn-by-turn directions to Subway Store at 1035 5th Ave, Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania. You can also click "Get directions in Google Maps" for navigation.