Verizon Wireless in Mankato

1851 Madison Ave

Address

Verizon Wireless

1851 Madison Ave,
Mankato, MN 56001

Store Hours

Mon:10:00 am - 8:00 pm
Tue:10:00 am - 8:00 pm
Wed:10:00 am - 8:00 pm
Thu:10:00 am - 8:00 pm
Fri:10:00 am - 8:00 pm
Sat:10:00 am - 7:00 pm
Sun:11:00 am - 6:00 pm

Please note times may vary due to seasonal opening hours.
Store hours are subject to change. Please call the store for exact opening hours.

Verizon Wireless - Mankato is located on 1851 Madison Ave, Mankato, MN 56001

Location

Other Verizon Wireless Locations Nearby

Verizon Wireless - Mankato
1 Civic Center Plz, Mankato, MN 56001
3 mi
Verizon Wireless - le Sueur
113 N Main St, le Sueur, MN 56058
20 mi
Verizon Wireless - le Sueur
106 N Main St, le Sueur, MN 56058
20 mi

Popular Stores Near This Location

I wireless
1851 Madison Ave, Mankato, MN 56001
0 mi
Plato's Closet
1878 Madison Ave, Mankato, MN 56001
0 mi
Bakers Square
1861 Madison Ave, Mankato, MN 56001
0 mi
Culver's
1856 E Madison Ave, Mankato, MN 56001
0 mi
Taco Bell
1819 Madison Avenue, Mankato, MN 56001
0 mi
Chipotle
1851 E Madison Ave, Mankato, MN 56001
0 mi

About Verizon Wireless in Mankato, Minnesota

Verizon Wireless is a major telecommunications provider offering mobile devices, plans, and accessories. The brand is known for reliable coverage, network speed, and customer service. It caters to both personal and business customers. Positioned in the mid-to-premium market, Verizon emphasizes technology leadership and connectivity.

This Verizon Wireless store is located at 1851 Madison Ave, Mankato, Minnesota. Store hours are Mon:10:00 am - 8:00 pm , Tue:10:00 am - 8:00 pm , Wed:10:00 am - 8:00 pm , Thu:10:00 am - 8:00 pm , Fri:10:00 am - 8:00 pm , Sat:10:00 am - 7:00 pm , Sun:11:00 am - 6:00 pm. Use the map above to get driving directions or find other Verizon Wireless locations near you.

Verizon Wireless Mankato Hours

Verizon Wireless at 1851 Madison Ave in Mankato is open Mon:10:00 am - 8:00 pm , Tue:10:00 am - 8:00 pm , Wed:10:00 am - 8:00 pm , Thu:10:00 am - 8:00 pm , Fri:10:00 am - 8:00 pm , Sat:10:00 am - 7:00 pm , Sun:11:00 am - 6:00 pm. Holiday hours may differ — call the store to verify before visiting.

Frequently Asked Questions

Where is Verizon Wireless located in Mankato, Minnesota?
Verizon Wireless in Mankato is at 1851 Madison Ave, Mankato, MN 56001.
What are the hours for Verizon Wireless in Mankato?
Verizon Wireless Mankato is open Mon:10:00 am - 8:00 pm , Tue:10:00 am - 8:00 pm , Wed:10:00 am - 8:00 pm , Thu:10:00 am - 8:00 pm , Fri:10:00 am - 8:00 pm , Sat:10:00 am - 7:00 pm , Sun:11:00 am - 6:00 pm. Hours may vary on public holidays.
How do I get directions to Verizon Wireless in Mankato?
Use the map on this page to get turn-by-turn directions to Verizon Wireless at 1851 Madison Ave, Mankato, Minnesota. You can also click "Get directions in Google Maps" for navigation.