Verizon Wireless in Mt. Laurel

Address

Verizon Wireless

1211 Route 73,
Mt. Laurel, NJ 08054

Store Hours

Mon:9:00 am - 9:00 pm
Tue:9:00 am - 9:00 pm
Wed:9:00 am - 9:00 pm
Thu:9:00 am - 9:00 pm
Fri:9:00 am - 9:00 pm
Sat:9:00 am - 7:00 pm
Sun:10:00 am - 7:00 pm

Please note times may vary due to seasonal opening hours.
Store hours are subject to change. Please call the store for exact opening hours.

Verizon Wireless - Mt. Laurel is located on 1211 Route 73, Mt. Laurel, NJ 08054

Location

Other Verizon Wireless Locations Nearby

Verizon Wireless - Cherry Hill
2110 Marlton Pike E, Ste 22, Cherry Hill, NJ 08003
2 mi
Verizon Wireless - Marlton
921 W Route 70, Marlton, NJ 08053
2 mi
Verizon Wireless - Mt. Laurel
1420 Nixon Dr, Mt. Laurel, NJ 08054
2 mi
Verizon Wireless - Mt. Laurel
508 Lenola Rd, Mt. Laurel, NJ 08054
2 mi
Verizon Wireless - Moorestown
1181 Nixon Dr, Moorestown, NJ 08057
2 mi
Verizon Wireless - Marlton
150 E Route 70, Marlton, NJ 08053
2 mi

Popular Stores Near This Location

I wireless
1211 Route 73, Mt. Laurel, NJ 08054
0 mi
Batteries Plus Bulbs
1215 Route 73, Mt. Laurel, NJ 08054
0 mi
Dunkin' Donuts
1215 Route 73, Mt. Laurel, NJ 08054
0 mi
West Marine
1215 Route 73, Mt. Laurel, NJ 08054
0 mi
FedEx
1211 Route 73, Mt. Laurel, NJ 08054
0 mi
Fedex Office Print
1211 Route 73, Mt. Laurel, NJ 08054
0 mi

About Verizon Wireless in Mt. Laurel, New Jersey

Verizon Wireless is a major telecommunications provider offering mobile devices, plans, and accessories. The brand is known for reliable coverage, network speed, and customer service. It caters to both personal and business customers. Positioned in the mid-to-premium market, Verizon emphasizes technology leadership and connectivity.

This Verizon Wireless store is located at 1211 Route 73, Mt. Laurel, New Jersey. Store hours are Mon:9:00 am - 9:00 pm , Tue:9:00 am - 9:00 pm , Wed:9:00 am - 9:00 pm , Thu:9:00 am - 9:00 pm , Fri:9:00 am - 9:00 pm , Sat:9:00 am - 7:00 pm , Sun:10:00 am - 7:00 pm. Use the map above to get driving directions or find other Verizon Wireless locations near you.

Verizon Wireless Mt. Laurel Hours

Verizon Wireless at 1211 Route 73 in Mt. Laurel is open Mon:9:00 am - 9:00 pm , Tue:9:00 am - 9:00 pm , Wed:9:00 am - 9:00 pm , Thu:9:00 am - 9:00 pm , Fri:9:00 am - 9:00 pm , Sat:9:00 am - 7:00 pm , Sun:10:00 am - 7:00 pm. Holiday hours may differ — call the store to verify before visiting.

Frequently Asked Questions

Where is Verizon Wireless located in Mt. Laurel, New Jersey?
Verizon Wireless in Mt. Laurel is at 1211 Route 73, Mt. Laurel, NJ 08054.
What are the hours for Verizon Wireless in Mt. Laurel?
Verizon Wireless Mt. Laurel is open Mon:9:00 am - 9:00 pm , Tue:9:00 am - 9:00 pm , Wed:9:00 am - 9:00 pm , Thu:9:00 am - 9:00 pm , Fri:9:00 am - 9:00 pm , Sat:9:00 am - 7:00 pm , Sun:10:00 am - 7:00 pm. Hours may vary on public holidays.
How do I get directions to Verizon Wireless in Mt. Laurel?
Use the map on this page to get turn-by-turn directions to Verizon Wireless at 1211 Route 73, Mt. Laurel, New Jersey. You can also click "Get directions in Google Maps" for navigation.