Western Union in Seattle
Address
Western Union
Seattle, WA 98104
Store Hours
Tue:7:00 am - 11:00 pm
Wed:7:00 am - 11:00 pm
Thu:7:00 am - 11:00 pm
Fri:7:00 am - 11:00 pm
Sat:7:00 am - 11:00 pm
Sun:9:00 am - 7:00 pm
Please note times may vary due to seasonal opening hours.
Store hours are subject to change. Please call the store for exact opening hours.
Location
Other Western Union Locations Nearby
1524 E Olive Way, Seattle, WA 98122
201 Broadway East, Seattle, WA 98102
811 Stewart St, Seattle, WA 98101
802 Third Avenue, Seattle, WA 98104
400 Pine Street Level 3, Seattle, WA 98101
Popular Stores Near This Location
1400 Madison St, Seattle, WA 98104
1420 Madison St, Seattle, WA 98104
1401 Madison St, Seattle, WA 98104
1401 Madison St, #100, Seattle, WA 98104
1001 Broadway, Seattle, WA 98122
1001 Broadway, #109, Seattle, WA 98122
About Western Union in Seattle, Washington
The Western Union location in Seattle, Washington is situated at 1400 Madison St, Seattle, WA 98104. Store hours are Mon:7:00 am - 11:00 pm , Tue:7:00 am - 11:00 pm , Wed:7:00 am - 11:00 pm , Thu:7:00 am - 11:00 pm , Fri:7:00 am - 11:00 pm , Sat:7:00 am - 11:00 pm , Sun:9:00 am - 7:00 pm. Use the map above to get driving directions or find other Western Union locations near you.
Western Union Seattle Hours
Western Union at 1400 Madison St in Seattle is open Mon:7:00 am - 11:00 pm , Tue:7:00 am - 11:00 pm , Wed:7:00 am - 11:00 pm , Thu:7:00 am - 11:00 pm , Fri:7:00 am - 11:00 pm , Sat:7:00 am - 11:00 pm , Sun:9:00 am - 7:00 pm. Holiday hours may differ — call the store to verify before visiting.
Frequently Asked Questions
- Where is Western Union located in Seattle, Washington?
- Western Union in Seattle is at 1400 Madison St, Seattle, WA 98104.
- What are the hours for Western Union in Seattle?
- Western Union Seattle is open Mon:7:00 am - 11:00 pm , Tue:7:00 am - 11:00 pm , Wed:7:00 am - 11:00 pm , Thu:7:00 am - 11:00 pm , Fri:7:00 am - 11:00 pm , Sat:7:00 am - 11:00 pm , Sun:9:00 am - 7:00 pm. Hours may vary on public holidays.
- How do I get directions to Western Union in Seattle?
- Use the map on this page to get turn-by-turn directions to Western Union at 1400 Madison St, Seattle, Washington. You can also click "Get directions in Google Maps" for navigation.