Western Union in Atlantic City
Address
Western Union
Atlantic City, NJ 8401
Store Hours
Tue:8:00 am - 8:00 pm
Wed:8:00 am - 8:00 pm
Thu:8:00 am - 8:00 pm
Fri:8:00 am - 8:00 pm
Sat:8:00 am - 8:00 pm
Sun:10:00 am - 6:00 pm
Please note times may vary due to seasonal opening hours.
Store hours are subject to change. Please call the store for exact opening hours.
Location
Other Western Union Locations Nearby
1226 Atlantic Ave, Atlantic City, NJ 8401
1429 Pacific Ave, Atlantic City, NJ 8401
1542 Atlantic Ave, Atlantic City, NJ 8401
1723 Pacific Ave, Atlantic City, NJ 8401
1901 Atlantic Ave, Atlantic City, NJ 8401
Popular Stores Near This Location
530 Atlantic Ave, Atlantic City, NJ 08401
14 N Connecticut Ave, Atlantic City, NJ 08401
416 Atlantic Ave, Atlantic City, NJ 08401
412 Atlantic Ave, Atlantic City, NJ 08401
13 N New Jersey Ave, #17, Atlantic City, NJ 08401
325 Atlantic Ave, Atlantic City, NJ 08401
About Western Union in Atlantic City, New Jersey
The Western Union location in Atlantic City, New Jersey is situated at 509 Atlantic Ave, Atlantic City, NJ 8401. Store hours are Mon:8:00 am - 8:00 pm , Tue:8:00 am - 8:00 pm , Wed:8:00 am - 8:00 pm , Thu:8:00 am - 8:00 pm , Fri:8:00 am - 8:00 pm , Sat:8:00 am - 8:00 pm , Sun:10:00 am - 6:00 pm. Use the map above to get driving directions or find other Western Union locations near you.
Western Union Atlantic City Hours
Western Union at 509 Atlantic Ave in Atlantic City is open Mon:8:00 am - 8:00 pm , Tue:8:00 am - 8:00 pm , Wed:8:00 am - 8:00 pm , Thu:8:00 am - 8:00 pm , Fri:8:00 am - 8:00 pm , Sat:8:00 am - 8:00 pm , Sun:10:00 am - 6:00 pm. Holiday hours may differ — call the store to verify before visiting.
Frequently Asked Questions
- Where is Western Union located in Atlantic City, New Jersey?
- Western Union in Atlantic City is at 509 Atlantic Ave, Atlantic City, NJ 8401.
- What are the hours for Western Union in Atlantic City?
- Western Union Atlantic City is open Mon:8:00 am - 8:00 pm , Tue:8:00 am - 8:00 pm , Wed:8:00 am - 8:00 pm , Thu:8:00 am - 8:00 pm , Fri:8:00 am - 8:00 pm , Sat:8:00 am - 8:00 pm , Sun:10:00 am - 6:00 pm. Hours may vary on public holidays.
- How do I get directions to Western Union in Atlantic City?
- Use the map on this page to get turn-by-turn directions to Western Union at 509 Atlantic Ave, Atlantic City, New Jersey. You can also click "Get directions in Google Maps" for navigation.